Jamara Pilo Foam Throw Glider
Manufacturer: Jamara
- Glider plane
- Age Range: 5 Year(s)
- 2 flight modes: looping and gliding flight
- Material: Foam
Price History
1M 3M
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw Glider
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jamara
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Jamara 460305 - Pilo Hand Launch Glider 2in1 EPP White/Blue - 48 cm Wing span, Super Light, Almost Indestructible, Looping, Gliding Flight B07BFQM92W
Super light Almost indestructible Looping Gliding flight Wing span: 480 mm/ Length: 460 mm/ Weight: 34, 4 g, Manufacturer: Jamara

£9.07
£13.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| 2 flight modes: looping and gliding flight |
| Age Range: | 5 Year(s) |
|---|
| Foam |
Price History
1M 3M
Jamara Pilo Foam Throw Glider
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products