Fisher-Price Play & Pull Pug (HTW94)

• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Pull-along toy in the shape of a puppy
• Movable ears and legs, sound function
• No batteries required
• Suitable for children aged 12 months and up
Show all product details
Best Price
£8.60
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£11.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fisher-Price Baby & Toddler Pull Toy FP Pets Walk-The-Pup-Pug with Motion & Sounds for Kids Ages 12+ Months, HTW94 B0CXTQWQWM
Adorable pug pull toy with motion & sounds for toddler-friendly pretend play Ears wiggle, legs move, and the pug makes a “barking” sound when leash is pulled Pull-along toy encourages walking, helping to strengthen gross motor skills Look for other Fisher-Price FP Pets toys to bring to your fur-ever home. (Each sold separately and subject to availability.) Great gift for baby and toddler dog lovers ages 12 months and older, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£8.60
£13.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fisher-Price Baby & Toddler Pull Toy FP Pets Walk-The-Pup-Pug with Motion & Sounds for Kids Ages 12+ Months, HTW94 5263..
Adorable pug pull toy with motion & sounds for toddler-friendly pretend play Ears wiggle, legs move, and the pug makes a “barking” sound when leash is pulled Pull-along toy encourages walking, helping to strengthen gross motor skills Look for other Fisher-Price FP Pets toys to bring to your fur-ever home. (Each sold separately and subject to availability.) Great gift for baby and toddler dog lovers ages 12 months and older, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Adorable pug pull toy with motion & sounds for toddler-friendly pretend play Ears wiggle, legs move, and the pug makes a “barking” sound when leash is pulled Pull-along toy encourages walking, helping to strengthen gross motor skills Look for other Fisher-Price FP Pets toys to bring to your fur-ever home. (Each sold separately and subject to availability.) Great gift for baby and toddler dog lovers ages 12 months and older, Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fisher Price Fisher-Price Walk The Pup Pug
...
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fisher-Price Walk The Pup Pug HTW94
Fisher-Price Walk The Pup Pug, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pull-along toy in the shape of a puppy
Movable ears and legs, sound function
No batteries required
Suitable for children aged 12 months and up
Age
Age Range:1 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Play & Pull Pug (HTW94)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Slumber Otter
£24.99
Fisher-Price Slumber OtterCompare 5 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)
£34.40
Fisher-Price Slumber Bunny (HXG97)Compare 10 Prices
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog Friend
£28.49
Fisher-Price Learning Fun Dog FriendCompare 1 Prices
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillowCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker Garage
£7.34
Fisher-Price Wunder Werker GarageCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Play & Pull Pug (HTW94)
prodImage
£8.60
Shipping: £4.49
MHP Trading
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel