Schleich Wild Life - Polar Bear (14800)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Wild Life - Polar Bear (14800)
from £7.49to £12.115 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Figure Schleich 14800 Polar Bear
• Hand-painted
• Dimensions: 122 × 72 × 57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Polar Bear (14800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 14800 Polar bear model plastic toy polar bears figurine arctic animal
Schleich 14800 Polar bear model plastic toy polar bears figurine arctic animal, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£7.49
£11.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Wild Life Polar Bear Toy Figure 14800
SCHLEICH Wild Life Polar Bear Toy Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£8.99
£13.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
SCHLEICH 14800 Polar Bear
Schleich figured are detailed and lovingly hand-painted We stand for educational and valuable play High quality and durability Model number: 14800, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Wild Life Polar Bear Toy Figure - Black 5108521
The polar bear's habitat is the Arctic. In winter, the temperature there can drop to -50 Degree Celsius. Although its fur coat appears white, its hair is transparent and hollow on the inside. The air inside these hairs is warmed by the sun, so that polar bears do not freeze even at icy temperatures.
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Wild Life Polar Bear Toy Figure (14800)
SCHLEICH Wild Life Polar Bear Toy Figure (14800), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Schleich 14800 Polar Bear
Hand-painted
Dimensions: 122 × 72 × 57 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Polar Bear (14800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wild Life - Alligator (14727)
£7.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Farm World - Black Bull (13875)
£7.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schleich Nuray (70404)
£7.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich African elephant bull (14762)
£7.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Giraffe Cow 14750
£7.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Polar Bear (14800)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: £3.95
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.50
collect-it-de VEDES-Spielwaren
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel