Schleich Bayala - Pegasus Foal (70721)

Price History
• Schleich Pegasus Foal
• Dimensions: 8.5 cm
• Pink Mane with Glitter
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
• Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Bayala - Pegasus Foal (70721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Sunrise Pegasus Foal Figure Toy Multicolour
The Sunrise Pegasus Foal from the Schleich BAYALA world loves it when you groom its pink mane. If you end up with a lot of glitter in your hairbrush...
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Sunrise Pegasus Foal 70721
Schleich Sunrise Pegasus Foal, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schleich Pegasus Foal
Dimensions: 8.5 cm
Pink Mane with Glitter
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Material: Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Bayala - Pegasus Foal (70721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Blue Whale (14806)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Stacking tower
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Isabelle on Dolphin (70719)
£11.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Bayala - Pegasus Foal (70721)
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
howleys
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel