Schleich Eldrador Creatures Stone Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42665)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Steinjet Vehicle
- Material: Plastic
- Features: Aggressive, fast, with firearm
- Target Audience: Mini Creatures
- Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Stone Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42665)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42665 Stone Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 15 pieces B0DK78YHGM
The Mini Creatures' latest invention: mean jet vehicles with lots of cool functions! The jet has a friction motor. The Mini Creatures get wheels and race through the worlds! The firearm can pivot. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich

£6.53
£11.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Marvel Avengers - Groot Gifts and Toys - 100 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 6 Years + B0DP36KMBC
WE ARE GROOT! - It's the cutest Guardian of the Galaxy, Groot. PLAYFUL DEVELOPMENT - Perfect toys for your child. Puzzles for kids of every age help support a child’s development as they play, building skills such as concentration and creativity. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 100 piece kids puzzles with XXL large pieces are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49 x 36cm when complete. Great puzzles for Children 6 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger make a great birthday gift or Christmas present for boys, girls and kids of all ages. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests., Manufacturer: Ravensburger

£9.89
£14.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
schleich 42665 Stone Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR
schleich 42665 Stone Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets

£13.85
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42665 Stone Jet with Mini Creature - Green 2871008
The stone jet with the mean, transparent mini creature at the wheel is pretty dangerous. It rolls over every obstacle like an avalanche and, thanks to its crash function, doesn't have to worry about bumping into someone. The mini creature keeps enemies at bay with the pivoting firearm. You'd rather not have the crystal arrow pointed in your face. Watch out, here comes the stone jet! Better not get in the way! Without hesitation, the Mini Creature rams into every obstacle to create a clear path for itself. This little meanie at the wheel should not be underestimated. The Mini Creature is very aggressive, after all, it's driving a dangerous weapon - the stone jet. It's incredibly fast and it even has its own firearm! Save yourself if you can!

£26.42
Shipping: Free
schleich 42665 Stein Düsenjet Fahrzeug mit Mini Creature, ab 7 Jahren, ELDRADOR 42665
schleich 42665 Stein Düsenjet Fahrzeug mit Mini Creature, ab 7 Jahren, ELDRADOR, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Steinjet Vehicle |
| Material: Plastic |
| Features: Aggressive, fast, with firearm |
| Target Audience: Mini Creatures |
| Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 15 cm |
| Age Range: | 7 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Stone Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42665)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products