Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED

Price History
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• 6-in-1 system: rocker, ride-on, walker, scooter
• LED wheels for visibility in all weather conditions
• Height-adjustable handlebar up to 120 cm
• Load capacity up to 50 kg
• Tool-free adjustment to developmental stages
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Micro Scooter | Mini2Grow Deluxe LED Ride On Trike & Kids Scooter | 1 to 6 Years | Boys & Girls | 3 Wheel Scooter | Six Stages Including Rocker | LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Lavendar B0F4Y46FS3
ONE TOY. SIX STAGES. YEARS OF PLAY - From first rocker to first scooter, the 6-in-1 Rock and Go evolves with your child from 12 months to 5 years. Part of Micro’s Movement Project - real design for real development. TOOL-FREE TRANSITIONS - Switch from rocker to ride-on to scooter in seconds - no tools, no faff. The snap-on seat system makes it simple for parents and seamless for kids. SUPPORTS EVERY STAGE - Each mode is designed to nurture key milestones - building balance, strength, coordination and confidence from toddlerhood to big kid. REAL SCOOTING, REAL SKILLS - The final stages transition into our iconic Mini Micro - teaching lean-to-steer movement with the control and safety Micro is known for. SMART DESIGN FOR GROWTH - Developed with child development experts to support posture, spatial awareness and self-belief - because movement should mean something.
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini2Grow Deluxe LED Ride On Trike & Kids Scooter | 1 to 6 Years | Boys & Girls | 3 Wheel Scooter | Six Stages Including Rocker | LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Sage MIMSE17SAG
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini2Grow Deluxe LED Ride On Trike & Kids Scooter | 1 to 6 Years | Boys & Girls | 3 Wheel Scooter | Six Stages Including Rocker | LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Lavendar MIMSE17LAV
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini2Grow Deluxe LED Ride On Trike & Kids Scooter | 1 to 6 Years | Boys & Girls | 3 Wheel Scooter | Six Stages Including Rocker | LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Pink MIMSE17PNK
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooter | Mini2Grow Deluxe LED Ride On Trike & Kids Scooter | 1 to 6 Years | Boys & Girls | 3 Wheel Scooter | Six Stages Including Rocker | LED Wheels | 50kg Weight Limit | Sage B0F4Y1DLXB
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
6-in-1 system: rocker, ride-on, walker, scooter
LED wheels for visibility in all weather conditions
Height-adjustable handlebar up to 120 cm
Load capacity up to 50 kg
Tool-free adjustment to developmental stages
Specification
Age Range:1 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Micro

Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LED
£118.88
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LEDCompare 20 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe LED
£89.95
Micro Mini Deluxe LEDCompare 9 Prices
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Micro Mini Micro DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Micro CruiserCompare 6 Prices
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LED
£102.80
Micro Mini Deluxe Fairy Glitter LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Foldable
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollplay Mini Cooper S Roadster 6V + RC
£146.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM Children's Electric Car Audi E-tron
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doona Liki Trike S1
£161.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£126.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
£119.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
Amazon EU
prodImage
£144.48
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Micro Scooters Ltd
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel