Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)

Price History
• Ride-on vehicle
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Rubber tires
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x L73.5 cm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki 14136 Ride-On-Vehicle (Silver) 4013594141369
Ride-on-vehicle high qualitly metal and plastic rubber tyres silver great fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
Goki 14136 Ride-On-Vehicle (Silver) 4013594141369
Ride-on-vehicle high qualitly metal and plastic rubber tyres silver great fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Goki 14136 Ride-On-Vehicle (Silver) B000VPF2E8
Ride-on-vehicle high qualitly metal and plastic rubber tyres silver great fun, Manufacturer: Goki
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Goki Ride On Metal Car - Silver 7703049
First wheels with a retro edge. The Goki Ride On Metal Car is built for toddlers starting to move under their own steam a foot-to-floor design, four stable wheels, and a metal body styled like a classic roadster. It's scaled for little legs and designed for home use. Suitable for ages 1 and up with adult supervision. The large seat and easy-grip steering wheel let small hands take control. Metal construction gives it weight and durability. Finished in silver with realistic details radiator grill, side vents, and a fuel cap for pretend pit stops. Self-assembly required. Comes with a 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. Size H40, W35, D73.5cm. Weight 5.9kg. Maximum user weight 25kg. Self-assembly. For ages 1 year and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4013594141369. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Robbie Toys Silver Goki Ride-on Metal Vehicle - Size: 73.5 x 35 x 40 cm - Buki Toys - Wilko 0549720
Perfect for little racers, this realistically styled retro silver metal foot-to-floor racing car has rubber tyres for better traction, a large seat, and a rugged steering wheel. Maximum rider weight 25kg. Dimensions: 75 x 39 x 39cm. Suits ages one year +.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Goki Ride-on vehicle silver
High quality ride-on-vehicle made of metal and plastic with rubber tyres for little racers. It enhances the childrens motor skills and satisfies the...
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rubber tires
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre x L73.5 cm
Weight:6 kg
Specification
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.35
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£52.74
Goki Arche NoahCompare 5 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.48
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 1 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 Ecologic
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£121.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Maxi Micro Deluxe Foldable LED
£118.88
Compare Prices
21 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Bloom
£117.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kinderkraft Jazz 3
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Globber Explorer Trike 4in1 (634)
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Micro Cruiser
£128.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Mini Deluxe Rock & Go LED
£135.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel