Goki Viking game Kubb 15166

Manufacturer: Goki
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
from £35.00to £69.983 offersManufacturer: Goki
• Kubb
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Material: Wood
• Number of Players: 2 - 12 players
• Number of Parts: 21
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoKi Wooden Kubb Vikings Chess B000EGFMJE
Made of wood and therefore more tactile. Great garden fun Robust and great quality. Chess as the Vikings played it!, Manufacturer: GoKi
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Goki 21pc Kubb Vikings Game with Cotton Carry Bag - Tan 6571700
Play chess like the Vikings! For this outdoor version, a lot of skill is needed in order to knock over the Kubbs of the enemy and then you can try to defeat the King. Packed in a cotton bag for easy transportation.
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Goki Kubb Viking Chess Game in Cotton Bag Family Fun Activity Childrens Kids Toy 15166
Goki Kubb Viking Chess Game in Cotton Bag Family Fun Activity Childrens Kids Toy, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Garden Games & Activities
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Contains: 1 king, 10 pawns, 6 throwing sticks, 4 field boundaries, 1 cotton bag - Size of the king: 6.7 cm x 6.7 cm x 30 cm
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Parts
21
Number of Players
2 - 12 players

Price History

1M
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.43
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Surface tactile memo
£38.32
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 1 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£59.99
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 3 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£39.99
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)
£34.37
Goki Birthday Caravan (GK108)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.52
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Goki Bendable Doll Indian CampCompare 2 Prices
Goki Balls with rattle (65042)
£14.03
Goki Balls with rattle (65042)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 56875
£30.00
Goki Viking game Kubb 56875Compare 1 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
toytastictrading
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel