HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set

Manufacturer: HaPe
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
from £48.27to £62.093 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Train set
• With xylophone and tambourine track
• Material: wood
• Included accessories: bead maze, tracks, play vehicles
• Dimensions: width 56 cm, height 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAPE E3826 Rainbow Puzzle Railway B07B4Z97LW
CHILD’S RAILWAY TOY : Puzzle railway with rainbow tracks; Make playtime learning time with this colourful railway set; ideal ly designed for ages 18 months and up MULTIFUNCTIONAL DESIGN : Includes four different tracks consisting of a bead maze, a shape sorter, a xylophone and a tambourine; Each comes with different functions, adding to the fun EDUCATIONAL TODDLER TOY : The shape sorter track develops shape/colour cognition and hand-eye coordination; Playing with the bead maze helps develop dexterity and stimulates learning and problem-solving CHILDREN TRAIN SET : Enjoy the musical tones of the xylophone and the jingle of the tambourine as the train passes by; This train track promises hours of fun for your little one DEVELOP KEY SKILLS : Blocks help toddlers develop gross motor skills; Try different block arrangements or pile them high to form a mighty tower, The optical and audio features stimulate vision and hearing development COMPATIBILITY : The Hape Rainbow Puzzle Railway grows with your child and works with most other wooden rail sets, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
Hape Rainbow Puzzle Railway Wooden Train Set Toddler Toy 18m+ Gift E3826
Hape Rainbow Puzzle Railway Wooden Train Set Toddler Toy 18m+ Gift, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Hape train set rainbow rails 30-piece
Hape train set rainbow rails Play time becomes an apprenticeship at the same time with this colourful train set! There's something going on on...
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Train set
With xylophone and tambourine track
Material: wood
Included accessories: bead maze, tracks, play vehicles
Dimensions: width 56 cm, height 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.42
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
prodImage
£48.27
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel