Goki Wheel loader (55190)

Price History
• Wheel loader made of natural beech wood
• Movable and steerable bucket
• Realistic construction site play
• No chemical additives in the wood
• Awarded the "German Design Award 2016"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Goki Wheel loader (55190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Wooden Digger Push Along Loader Vehicle Natural Wooden Childrens Kids Toy 55910
Goki Wooden Digger Push Along Loader Vehicle Natural Wooden Childrens Kids Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Goki Wooden Wheel Loader, Nature
Made in Europe from natural European wood and no chemicals, this robustly made push along wheel loader has moving wheels and a working digger bucket...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wheel loader made of natural beech wood
Movable and steerable bucket
Realistic construction site play
No chemical additives in the wood
Awarded the "German Design Award 2016"

Price History

1M
Goki Wheel loader (55190)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Wood Pinball Space Safari
£54.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Tractor with Trailer (55942)
£48.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Car
£47.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Wheel loader (55190)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel