Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT

Manufacturer: Rolly Toys
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
from £119.98to £139.995 offersManufacturer: Rolly Toys
• Pedal Tractor
• with charger
• with trailer and roll bar
• hood for opening
• pedal crank with eccentric bearing
• protected integral chain drive
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D169 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly CAT Tractor Ride On w/ Functional Frontloader & Trailer Childrens Toy 02/328/8
Rolly CAT Tractor Ride On w/ Functional Frontloader & Trailer Childrens Toy, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Rolly Kid Caterpillar JCB Tractor With Front Loader & Trailer For 2.5- 5 Year Old - Yellow 4006485023288
This large chain driven Caterpillar licensed tractor features anti-slip pedals, an opening bonnet, rear hitch pin, a front loader that can be...
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
rolly toys | rollyKid CAT Caterpillar | Kids Tractor with Loader and Trailer | 023288,161 x 47 x 55 cm 02/328/8
Caterpillar licensed With a working frontloader, that can tip and scoop Comes with large detachable trailer Large rugged wheels Opening bonnet, Manufacturer: Franz Schneider
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys CAT Tractor with Front Loader and Trailer - Size: 161 x 47 x 55cm - Yellow - Wilko 0425808
Encourage active play for children with this Rolly Toys CAT Tractor with Front Loader and Trailer. This large chain-driven Caterpillar tractor features anti-slip pedals, an opening bonnet, a rear hitch pin, and a front loader that can be released, tipped and scooped. Also, it comes complete with a large detachable trailer. Suitable for ages 2.5 to 5 years. Size: 161 x 47 x 55cm.
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Rolly Caterpillar Tractor with Loader and Trailer - Yellow 7821532
Rolly Kid Tractor and trailer comes complete with a frontloader that can be released, scooped and tipped using the levers also includes an opening bonnet. For ages 2 plus. Mechanical features include a heavy-duty 12mm thick rear axle, covered integral fixed wheel chain drive, a pedal crank with an eccentric bearing chain tension system and anti-slip pedals.
prodImage
£139.99
£144.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Additional information
with charger
with trailer and roll bar
hood for opening
pedal crank with eccentric bearing
protected integral chain drive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D169 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere
£99.99
Rolly Toys rollyKid John DeereCompare 7 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 23 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£110.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 6 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 9 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyKid Charger
£132.21
Rolly Toys rollyKid ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Rolly Toys Cambridge Roller
£69.99
Rolly Toys Cambridge RollerCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goki Vintage ride-on vehicle (14136)
£120.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berg Toys Buzzy Nitro
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid New Holland TVT 190
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smoby Tractor Builder Max
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Foxy Go-kart
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Buggy Freerider Stroller Board
£134.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid John Deere Loader
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Micro Cruiser
£139.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Maxi Deluxe LED
£124.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Mini Micro Deluxe
£143.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKid CAT
toytastictrading
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel