Rolly Toys rollyFire Trailer with Pump (122967)

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Rolly Toys Tanker Fire Truck with Pump and Sprayer
• Max. capacity: 15 liters
• Weight: 2.70 kg
• Spray range: approx. 5 meters
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rolly Tankers Red Water Tanker with Pump & Spray Childrens Outdoor Toy 3-10 Yrs 12/296/7
Rolly Tankers Red Water Tanker with Pump & Spray Childrens Outdoor Toy 3-10 Yrs, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Ride-on Cars > Pedal
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Rolly Water Tanker with Spray (Red) 12/296/7
Single axle Comes with pump action spray gun Rear tap with water spreader Can be attached to any large Rolly Tractor Dimensions of item: 75 x 45 x 43 cm, Manufacturer: Franz Schneider
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Water Tanker Red With Spray - Rolly 4006485122967
Rolly's smaller size tanker features a rear spreading tap which fans water out from the back of the tanker (pictured). It also has a pump and...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Rolly Toys Water Tanker Red with Spray - Size: 75 x 45 x 43cm - Wilko 0425817
Make playtime fun and encourage active learning with the Rolly Toys Water Tanker with Spray. This large red single-axle water tanker has a rear spreader and a pump action spray gun for endless fun. It can be attached to any Rolly tractor (not suitable for the Rolly Mini Trac Range) and has a stunning 15-litre capacity. Suitable for ages three to 10 years. Size: 75 x 45 x 43cm.
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Rolly Toys Tanker Fire Truck with Pump and Sprayer
Max. capacity: 15 liters
Weight: 2.70 kg
Spray range: approx. 5 meters
Specification
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rolly Toys rollyFire Trailer with Pump (122967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rolly Toys

Rolly Toys rollyTanker John Deere
£96.00
Rolly Toys rollyTanker John DeereCompare 1 Prices
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)
£249.99
Rolly Toys John Deere 7930 (710126)Compare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CAT
£59.99
Rolly Toys rollyDigger CATCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Rolly Toys Cable winchCompare 11 Prices
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrowCompare 30 Prices
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCB
£67.98
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac Dumper JCBCompare 4 Prices
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipper
£104.00
Rolly Toys Three-way mega tipperCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kinderkraft Tricycle 4Trike
£44.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
smarTrike Breeze
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys rollyMinitrac John Deere 6150R
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Bobby-Car Neo Trailer
£43.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smoby Tricycle Rookie (7600742000)
£37.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIG Bobby Car Neo
£56.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rolly Toys rollyFire Trailer with Pump (122967)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£46.73
Shipping: Free
Toytastic Trading
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel