Bruder Conveyor belt

• Conveyor belt
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Height adjustable
• Conveyor belt movable by means of the crank
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Conveyer Belt Trailer Playset Model 0803471
Bring realistic farm and construction action to life with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Conveyer Belt Trailer Playset Model, a detailed playset model that lets kids master the art of loading and material transfer, thanks to its hand-powered working conveyor belt and adjustable chassis. Crafted from tough plastic, it's ready for energetic indoor or outdoor play, while the flexible height and fold-out drawbar make positioning and towing easy behind compatible vehicles. Children will love the hands-on experience of moving bales, crops or sand, expanding their imaginative role-play and coordination skills.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Conveyor Belt Trailer Bruder 2031
Genuine in scale 1:16 Recommended age: 3 Years and up Hand-powered movement of the conveyor belt Package Dimensions: 12.319 L x 64.008 H x 15.367 W (centimetres) Hand-powered movement of the conveyor belt Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
Bruder Conveyor Belt – 1:16 Scale Construction & Farm Toy Accessory, Functional Hand Crank & Adjustable Height, Compatible with Bruder Vehicles & Playsets, Durable Plastic, Ages 4+ B09NH61Z9J
✅ Authentic Replica – Faithful 1:16 scale model of a working conveyor belt system. ✅ Functional Hand Crank – Moves materials along the belt for realistic loading and unloading play. ✅ Adjustable Height – Easily adapts to different play scenarios and vehicle setups. ✅ Durable Construction – Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic for long-lasting use. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder vehicles and bworld accessories, safe for children ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Conveyor Belt – 1:16 Scale Construction & Farm Toy Accessory, Functional Hand Crank & Adjustable Height, Compatible with Bruder Vehicles & Playsets, Durable Plastic, Ages 4+ 4001702020316
✅ Authentic Replica – Faithful 1:16 scale model of a working conveyor belt system. ✅ Functional Hand Crank – Moves materials along the belt for realistic loading and unloading play. ✅ Adjustable Height – Easily adapts to different play scenarios and vehicle setups. ✅ Durable Construction – Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic for long-lasting use. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder vehicles and bworld accessories, safe for children ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Conveyer belt Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Blue 1398179
Enhance loading and material-handling play with the Bruder Conveyor Belt (EAN 4001702020316) – a realistic 1:16 scale accessory that adds authentic crop and material transfer to any Bruder farm or construction setup. Made from durable, high-quality plastics, it’s designed for active indoor and outdoor play. This conveyor features a height-adjustable chassis so you can set the working angle, plus a fold-out drawbar for towing and positioning. The conveyor belt is hand-powered via a crank and uses a realistic rubber belt, allowing children to simulate moving bales, crops, sand or other materials between trailers, machines and storage areas. A versatile add-on for many Bruder theme worlds, the conveyor belt can be towed and positioned behind compatible Bruder towing vehicles (sold separately), expanding role-play possibilities and supporting coordination and problem-solving.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Conveyor Belt – 1:16 Scale Construction & Farm Toy Accessory, Functional Hand Crank & Adjustable Height, Compatible with Bruder Vehicles & Playsets, Durable Plastic, Ages 4+ 4001702020316
✅ Authentic Replica – Faithful 1:16 scale model of a working conveyor belt system. ✅ Functional Hand Crank – Moves materials along the belt for realistic loading and unloading play. ✅ Adjustable Height – Easily adapts to different play scenarios and vehicle setups. ✅ Durable Construction – Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic for long-lasting use. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder vehicles and bworld accessories, safe for children ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£33.86
Shipping: Free
Bruder Conveyor Belt C-02031
Bruder Conveyor Belt Hand-powered movement of the conveyor belt Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16 Since ancient times,
prodImage
£40.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable
Conveyor belt movable by means of the crank
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Conveyor belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

208 Reviews

Latest
2.0 out of 5 stars Faulty or broken, not sure.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
This only works with a small crank that doesn’t stay in so it makes it very difficult to rotate, we also lost the little crank a couple of times already.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/01/2024
|
2.0 out of 5 stars Seems cheap for cost
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
Really afraid the actual conveyor part will be easy to rip off because it is loose. Quality was not what I was expecting, especially for the cost.
2.0 out of 5 stars Seems cheap for cost
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/12/2023
|
5,0 von 5 Sternen Förderband
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
Very good the item is perfect, deliverer was good and very quick.
With reviews from

Bruder Conveyor belt Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 208 reviews
5
156
4
34
3
12
2
4
1
2

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Green Planet Explorers (E3528)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£24.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
£24.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
£23.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels Color Shifters Hair Attack
£24.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Pneumatic Hammer
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Conveyor belt
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Toys 2000
prodImage
£28.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel