Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
from £36.99to £46.654 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Vest with ammunition
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Space for 4 magazines, 12 darts, and 2 blasters
• Set Consisting of: Vest, 2 magazines, and 12 darts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest - Amazon Exclusive WW-KMF9-Z2LE
Tactical Vest Kit lets you carry along lots of extra firepower Vest features storage pockets for an extra blaster and for extra Quick reload Clips Includes 2 Quick Reload Clips and 12 N-STRIKE ELITE Darts Elite Darts work with any N-STRIKE ELITE blaster and the most original N-STRIKE blasters Vest straps adjust to fit most sizes, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest - Amazon Exclusive NERF-ELITE-TACTICALVEST
Tactical Vest Kit lets you carry along lots of extra firepower Vest features storage pockets for an extra blaster and for extra Quick reload Clips Includes 2 Quick Reload Clips and 12 N-STRIKE ELITE Darts Elite Darts work with any N-STRIKE ELITE blaster and the most original N-STRIKE blasters Vest straps adjust to fit most sizes, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
EXTSUD Kids Tactical Vest - 2 Sets for Nerf Guns, N-Strike Elite Series & Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8 Blaster - 8-Dart Drum, Detachable Scope and Barrel, 16 Darts B0C7L2KHRB
Product 1: 【Blue Team VS Red Team】- New design with 2 Sets, kids can play Tactical war by two different groups. Enjoy outdoor game fun with children and friends on weekends. Leaving a specific memory on your children's childhood Product 1: 【Best Value Gift Pack】- The 2 pack kids tactical vest with all Tactical accessories that you need, fits for all kind of Nerf guns, which including 2 x Tactical Jacket Vest, 2 x Face Mask, 2 x Protective Glasses, 2 x Quick Reload Clips, 2 x Wrist Band, 80 x Refill Bullets(40 pcs blue and 40 pcs red) Product 1: 【Better Compatibility】- This Waistcoat is easy to put on and remove Fit for boys and girls ages 5+. Tactical Vest Size is 21.3 x 18.5 inch. Both the tactical vest and hand wrist band are designed with adjustable hook and loop straps to suit most ages. Elite Darts work with any N-STRIKE Elite blaster and most original N-STRIKE blasters Product 1: 【Ensure Safety for Face and Eyes】- Seamless Face Mask and Protective Glasses will also protect you from surprise attack. Flexible protective goggles protect your eyes and give you the sharp look of a serious competitor. Tactical face mask will protect your face and offer an awesome frightening visual impact to competitor Product 2: CUSTOMIZE BLASTER FOR ANY MISSION WITH SCOPE AND BARREL: Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8 blaster includes a detachable scope and barrel to create different blaster styles for any mission Product 2: 8-DART DRUM, BOLT ACTION PRIMING, FIRES DARTS UP TO 90 FEET: Fire 8 darts in a row up to 90 feet (27 meters) from the blaster's 8-dart revolving drum. Slide the bolt backward and forward to prime the blaster Product 2: 16 NERF ELITE DARTS AND DART STORAGE: Includes 16 Official Nerf Elite foam darts. After loading the drum, you can store 8 darts in the built-in storage area for quick reloads Product 2: CREATE DIFFERENT BLASTER STYLES: Take advantage of the blaster's detachable scope and detachable barrel to create different blaster styles for each battle or mission
prodImage
£43.49
£47.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
EXTSUD Kids Tactical Vest, 2 Sets Vest for Nerf Guns N-Strike Elite Series with 80Pcs Refill Darts & 2.0 Shockwave RD-15 Dart Blaster, 30 Darts, 15-Dart Rotating Drum, Blue,red B0C7L2TNDP
Product 1: 【Blue Team VS Red Team】- New design with 2 Sets, kids can play Tactical war by two different groups. Enjoy outdoor game fun with children and friends on weekends. Leaving a specific memory on your children's childhood Product 1: 【Best Value Gift Pack】- The 2 pack kids tactical vest with all Tactical accessories that you need, fits for all kind of Nerf guns, which including 2 x Tactical Jacket Vest, 2 x Face Mask, 2 x Protective Glasses, 2 x Quick Reload Clips, 2 x Wrist Band, 80 x Refill Bullets(40 pcs blue and 40 pcs red) Product 1: 【Better Compatibility】- This Waistcoat is easy to put on and remove Fit for boys and girls ages 5+. Tactical Vest Size is 21.3 x 18.5 inch. Both the tactical vest and hand wrist band are designed with adjustable hook and loop straps to suit most ages. Elite Darts work with any N-STRIKE Elite blaster and most original N-STRIKE blasters Product 1: 【Ensure Safety for Face and Eyes】- Seamless Face Mask and Protective Glasses will also protect you from surprise attack. Flexible protective goggles protect your eyes and give you the sharp look of a serious competitor. Tactical face mask will protect your face and offer an awesome frightening visual impact to competitor Product 2: NERF ELITE 2.0 SHOCKWAVE RD-15 BLASTER WITH 15-DART DRUM: Blast 15 darts in a row! This Elite Nerf blaster has a rotating drum with 15-dart capacity Product 2: INCLUDES 30 NERF ELITE DARTS: Load 15 Nerf foam darts into the drum and keep the remaining 15 darts nearby for quick reloads Product 2: PUMP ACTION BLASTING: Kids outdoor games are a blast with the Shockwave RD-15 foam dart blaster! It fires darts up to 90 feet (27 meters) Product 2: TACTICAL RAILS, STOCK AND BARREL ATTACHMENT POINTS: Use the rails and attachment points to customize the blaster with Nerf accessories (each sold separately, subject to availability)
prodImage
£46.65
£51.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Space for 4 magazines, 12 darts, and 2 blasters
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Set Consisting of
Vest, 2 magazines, and 12 darts

Price History

1M
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Mega Collector Aston Martin Vulcan
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
£36.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
£38.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£35.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
NOGBAD ONLY BUY IF YOU ARE HAPPY WITH THE PRICE
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Zob 'n' Saf
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel