Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Schleich bayala Elf on Glitter Owl V2 (70789)
- Recommended age: 5-12 years
- Contents: 1x Elf, 1x Owl
- Bronze wingtips, feather decoration, and decorated wings sparkle in silver
- Owl with flexible wings
- Dimensions: 14 x 30 x 11 cm
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH BAYALA 70789 Fliegende Fee mit Funkel Eule Spielset - Zauberhafte Fee und Eulen Figur, Fantasievolles Eule und Elfen Spielset, Figuren Set ab 5 Jahren B09V18L4Z3
INSPIRE IMAGINATION AND BRING MAGIC TO LIFE - Winged creatures guarantee magical fun thanks to the magnet and moveable parts! This magical Schleich Bayala fairy companion, with lots of glitter, inspires the magic of play and imagination. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - The magical owl with silver feathers and sparkling wingtips flies gently with the fairy. Constructed with durable, long-lasting materials, our fairy toys have a touch of magic, enhancing the play experience. SPARK IMAGINATION THROUGH MAGIC AND WONDER - This Fairy in Flight on Glam Owl forest toy is part of the bayala collection from Schleich. It's an excellent gift that can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular Schleich sets play world. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed kids toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalog of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colors. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our Schleich animals and fairy figures, is authentic, detailed and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich

£25.23
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Bayala Fairy in Flight on Glam-Owl Toy Figure - Brown 2169166
In Bayada, inhabitants look up to the sky in amazement as a pretty fairy on a glittering owl gracefully floats through the air. The mysterious magical creature with silver feather decoration and sparkling wingtips flies gently over Bayada with the fairy. Long before you see the fairy on the glittering owl, the inhabitants of Bayada feel its magic when they float gracefully through the air. From up there, the fairy waves to all the inhabitants in a friendly manner. The owl's feather decoration and richly decorated wings glitter silvery in the sunlight. Its wing tips shimmer bronze. Together with the fairy, the magical creature flies gently over the vastness of the colourful flower fields of Bayada. Once there, they are curiously welcomed by the other fairies. The wisdom and gentleness of this winged magical creature are known throughout the fairy kingdom. Contains Inaccessible Magnets: Keep Away from Magnetic-sensitive Products and Medical Devices (e.g., Pacemakers).

£31.62
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Bayala Fairy in Flight on Glam-Owl Toy Figure, Multi-colour (70789)
SCHLEICH Bayala Fairy in Flight on Glam-Owl Toy Figure, Multi-colour (70789), Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£32.67
Shipping: Free
Schleich Fairy Flying On Owl Figurine 70789
Fairy Flying On Owl Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Schleich bayala Elf on Glitter Owl V2 (70789) |
| Recommended age: 5-12 years |
| Contents: 1x Elf, 1x Owl |
| Bronze wingtips, feather decoration, and decorated wings sparkle in silver |
| Owl with flexible wings |
| Dimensions: 14 x 30 x 11 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Bayala - Elf on Glitter Owl (70789)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products