Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS and Construction Worker

Price History
• Mini excavator and construction worker
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Dimensions: W6.3 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x L13.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS and Construction Worker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Toys JCB Mini Excavator Digger 8010 CTS + Driver - Moving Arm + Bucket 62002
Bruder Toys JCB Mini Excavator Digger 8010 CTS + Driver - Moving Arm + Bucket, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids bworld 8010 CTS JCB Micro Excavator and Construction Worker Playset Model 0803648
Bring construction adventures to life with Bruder Kids bworld 8010 CTS JCB Micro Excavator and Construction Worker Playset Model. It boasts authentic detailing and interactive features, inviting children to dig, build and imagine alongside a dedicated construction worker. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model is perfect for both indoor and outdoor play, ensuring hours of hands-on fun while seamlessly fitting with other Bruder vehicles and accessories for creative role-play.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS and construct. worker Tracked Excavator Model - Yellow 1398288
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS and construct. worker – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Fully articulated digging arm for realistic excavation play; Opening/closing bucket for controlled scooping and tipping; Rotating upper structure for authentic jobsite positioning; and Stable tracked running gear for confident movement. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS and construct. worker adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Bworld JCB Micro Excavator 8010 CTS and Construction Worker (Colours may vary) Bruder 62002
✅ Just Like the Real Thing – Realistic JCB micro excavator with fully functional movable arm and rotating body. ✅ Includes Construction Worker Figure – Movable limbs and detailed clothing add extra play value and roleplay options. ✅ Durable & Safe Construction – Made from high-quality, child-safe materials designed for indoor and outdoor play. ✅ 1:16 Scale & Compatible with bworld Accessories – Perfectly sized to integrate with Bruder trucks, trailers, and construction sets. ✅ Educational & Fun – Encourages creativity, roleplay, and motor skill development while teaching about construction machinery. Excavator attachment swings by 360° on the turntable Seat with retaining clip so the figure sits securely Crawler tracks for comfortable locomotion Fully functioning excavator arm Figure included
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.3 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x L13.5 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS and Construction Worker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Colored bucket set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 3
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
£16.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Hot Wheels
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS and Construction Worker
asc_group
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel