Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16

Price History
• Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip 16
• Recommended age: 8 years and up
• 16 foam darts with long-range shooting
• Weight: 714 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 Blaster, 16 Dart Barrels Flip to Double Your Firepower, 16-Dart Capacity, 16 Nerf Darts, F2551F02 2085/1
FLIP INTO BATTLE: Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 blaster features 16 barrels, 8 facing to the front and 8 facing backwards. Fire darts from the 8 front barrels, then flip the rear barrels forwards to keep on firing 16-DART CAPACITY AND 16 NERF DARTS: each of the barrels holds 1 dart, for an 16-dart capacity total. The blaster comes with 16 Official Nerf Elite foam darts to fully load all 16 barrels PULL THE HANDLE TO FLIP THE BARRELS: fire eight darts in a row from the barrels that are facing to the front, then pull the handle to flip the rear barrels forwards and surprise the competition with another eight-dart blast FIRE 1 OR 2 DARTS AT A TIME: pull the trigger halfway to fire one dart, or unleash two darts at a time by pulling the trigger all the way back. Bolt-action priming. Stock folds into a targeting sight, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 Blaster with 16 Dart Barrels That Flip to Double Your Firepower, 16-Dart Capacity, 16 Nerf Elite Darts 2049
FLIP INTO BATTLE: Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 blaster features 16 barrels, 8 facing front and 8 facing back. Fire darts from the 8 front barrels, then flip the rear barrels forward to keep on firing 16-DART CAPACITY AND 16 NERF DARTS: Each of the barrels holds 1 dart, for an 16-dart capacity total. The blaster comes with 16 Official Nerf Elite foam darts to fully load all 16 barrels PULL HANDLE TO FLIP BARRELS: Fire 8 darts in a row from the barrels that are facing front, then pull the handle to flip the rear barrels forward and surprise the competition with another 8-dart blast FIRE 1 OR 2 DARTS AT A TIME: Pull the trigger halfway to fire 1 dart, or unleash 2 darts at a time by pulling the trigger all the way back. Bolt-action priming. Stock folds into a targeting sight, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 Blaster 16 Dart Barrels Flip Double F2551EU5
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 Blaster 16 Dart Barrels Flip Double, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Garden Games & Activities
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16
Flip into battle with the Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-16 blaster! The blaster features 16 barrels -- 8 face forward and 8 face backward. Fire...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip Blaster with 16 Darts 0540177
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip Blaster fires darts from the front barrels, then flips the rear barrels forward to keep on firing. The back-to-back barrels are connected, making it quick and easy to rotate them. Complete with 16 Official Nerf Elite 2.0 foam darts, the blaster features 16 dart capacity. Simple to use, pull the trigger halfway to fire one dart or pull it all the way back to unleash two.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip 16
Recommended age: 8 years and up
16 foam darts with long-range shooting
Weight: 714 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 8 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£20.00
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 4 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Peppa Pig Peppa's Cozy Tea Time
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Colored bucket set
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Jewelled Unicorn Mare (70573)
£17.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Hot Wheels
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tonies Disney - Cars
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 3
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Kung Fu Panda
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story 2
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-16
MHP Trading
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
MHP Trading
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mhptrading
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel