Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS

Price History
• Micro excavator
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Dimensions: W6.3 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x L13.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRUDER JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS - B10B62003 - CONSTRUCTION TOY
BRUDER JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS - B10B62003 - CONSTRUCTION TOY, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Backhoe Loaders
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
Bruder bWorld JCB Micro Excavator 8010 CTS Childrens Toy Construction Playset 62003
Bruder bWorld JCB Micro Excavator 8010 CTS Childrens Toy Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids bworld 8010 CTS JCB Micro Excavator Playset Model 0803649
Kickstart imaginative adventures with Bruder Kids bworld 8010 CTS JCB Micro Excavator Playset Model that brings construction sites to life, thanks to its authentic detailing and moving parts. Designed at a 1:16 scale, this tracked excavator model invites children aged four and up to dig, scoop and explore both indoors and outdoors. Crafted from durable ABS plastic, it’s made for hands-on play. Functional elements like a detachable bucket encourage interactive role-play, letting children immerse themselves in creative building scenarios.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS – Tracked Excavator Model
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS - a highly detailed, durable 1:16 scale model designed for...
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS Tracked Excavator Model - Yellow 1398317
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Fully articulated digging arm for realistic excavation play; Opening/closing bucket for controlled scooping and tipping; Rotating upper structure for authentic jobsite positioning; and Stable tracked running gear for confident movement. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder bworld JCB Micro excavator 8010 CTS adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.3 Centimetre x H13.5 Centimetre x L13.5 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hubelino 560 base plate
£16.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Cars
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder bworld Police Officer with Dog (62150)
£16.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
BIG Snowy
£19.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
inspired_toy_box
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel