Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)

Price History
• Fence Set for Schleich® DINOSAURS
• Can be docked to the large Dino Research Station
• Expands the dinosaur enclosures
• Contents: 1x Gate, 2x Connectors, 3x Fence Panels
• From 5 years, Warning: Small parts, choking hazard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH 41469 Dinosaurs. Extend-A-Fence, 14.99 x 8.13 x 19.05cm Z-41469
Thanks to the specially developed fence elements of the Schleich DINOSAURS fence set, it is also possible to place the fences directly at the large Dino research station (item no. 41462). This allows the dinosaur enclosure to be enlarged and additional dinosaurs have space in it. The fence set is suitable for Schleich herbivores and carnivores. The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world Dinosaurs and is suitable for children aged 4-10 years. The item belongs to the theme world Dinosaurs and is suitable for children aged 4-10 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 41469 Dinosaurs. Extend-A-Fence, 14.99 x 8.13 x 19.05cm 12878523
Thanks to the specially developed fence elements of the Schleich DINOSAURS fence set, it is also possible to place the fences directly at the large Dino research station (item no. 41462). This allows the dinosaur enclosure to be enlarged and additional dinosaurs have space in it. The fence set is suitable for Schleich herbivores and carnivores. The Schleich figures are modelled in detail and stand for educational play. The item belongs to the theme world Dinosaurs and is suitable for children aged 4-10 years. The item belongs to the theme world Dinosaurs and is suitable for children aged 4-10 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 41469n Extend-A-Fence Dinosaurs Toy Playset Accessory for children aged 4-12 Years
HELLY TECH PROTECTION PrimaLoft BLACK Eco Durable Water Repellency (DWR) treatment Adjustable hem Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Womens W Aspire Rain Coat - Rain Coat DARKEST SPR L not water resistant Seasons: Autumn/Winter Seasons: Autumn/Winter, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£18.10
£22.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Fence Set for Schleich® DINOSAURS
Can be docked to the large Dino Research Station
Expands the dinosaur enclosures
Contents: 1x Gate, 2x Connectors, 3x Fence Panels
From 5 years, Warning: Small parts, choking hazard

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/10/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/09/2021
|
Great Granddaughter loved it.
With reviews from

Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 28 reviews
5
28
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eyelas Ride on Gold Unicorn (42508)
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Dora the Explorer
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Majungasaurus (15032)
£16.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Rabbit hutch (42420)
£16.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger With the Dinosaurs
£13.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel