Bruder Figure set farmer with accessories (62610)

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Figure set farmer with accessories (62610)
from £13.50to £16.958 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Farmer with Accessories
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: farmer figure (with movable limbs and head), broom, pitchfork, wheelbarrow
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder Figure set farmer with accessories (62610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Farmer Figure Set 62610
Bruder Farmer Figure Set, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.50
£17.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Farmer Figure and Accessories Set, Likely Brown Or Green Bruder 62610
✅ Poseable 1:16 Scale Farmer — Multi‑joint articulation for realistic poses on tractor steps, trailers and stable platforms. ✅ Removable Workwear & Hat — Changeable clothing and hat encourage dress‑up play and fine motor practice. ✅ Curated Tool & Accessory Set — Includes handheld tools, tool belt and service items sized for small hands to stage maintenance and feeding tasks. ✅ Seamless Vehicle Compatibility — Clips into Bruder cabs and pairs with Bruder tractors, trailers and bWorld accessories for integrated farm scenes. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Design — Easy‑clean materials, robust construction and toy‑safe finishes recommended for ages 3 and up., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£15.46
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Farmer Figure and Accessories Set, Likely Brown Or Green Bruder 62610
✅ Poseable 1:16 Scale Farmer — Multi‑joint articulation for realistic poses on tractor steps, trailers and stable platforms. ✅ Removable Workwear & Hat — Changeable clothing and hat encourage dress‑up play and fine motor practice. ✅ Curated Tool & Accessory Set — Includes handheld tools, tool belt and service items sized for small hands to stage maintenance and feeding tasks. ✅ Seamless Vehicle Compatibility — Clips into Bruder cabs and pairs with Bruder tractors, trailers and bWorld accessories for integrated farm scenes. ✅ Durable, Child‑Safe Design — Easy‑clean materials, robust construction and toy‑safe finishes recommended for ages 3 and up., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Farmer Figure Play Set & Accessories - Bruder 62610 NEW
Farmer Figure Play Set & Accessories - Bruder 62610 NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Accessories, Parts & Display > Figures
prodImage
£15.49
£19.99
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
More offers
Bruder 62610 bworld Farmer with wheelbarrow 1:16 scale man figure toy farming
Bruder 62610 bworld Farmer with wheelbarrow 1:16 scale man figure toy farming, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£15.99
£19.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder bWorld Farmer Figure Set w/ Accessories Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16 62610
Bruder bWorld Farmer Figure Set w/ Accessories Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 62610 Play Figure Farmer / Gardener Wheelbarrow Besom Pitchfork 1:16
Bruder Toys 62610 Play Figure Farmer / Gardener Wheelbarrow Besom Pitchfork 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 62610 Play Figure Farmer / Gardener Wheelbarrow Besom Pitchfork 1:16
Bruder Toys 62610 Play Figure Farmer / Gardener Wheelbarrow Besom Pitchfork 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: farmer figure (with movable limbs and head), broom, pitchfork, wheelbarrow
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bruder Figure set farmer with accessories (62610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
BIG Pony
£11.65
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)
£13.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder bworld Forester with Accessories
£13.81
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tomy Thomas and Friends Emily
£16.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Balance game moon
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birgit Wenz Cup kitchen 4-piece
£10.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Figure set farmer with accessories (62610)
bgmtractor
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £3.95
Toys 2000
prodImage
£15.46
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
giftenvygrh
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel