Bruder Figure set municipal worker

Price History
• Municipal Worker
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• With overalls and cap, broom, shovel, wheelbarrow
• 3-dimensional movable limbs and head
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Figure set municipal worker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Toys Municipal worker Figure with Brush shovel & wheelbarrow 1:16 - 62130 B62103
Bruder Toys Municipal worker Figure with Brush shovel & wheelbarrow 1:16 - 62130, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Municipal Worker Figure and Accessories Set FBA_bruder_221
Just like the real thing Genuine in scale 1:16 3-dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects and hold onto vehicles Comes with besom, scoop and wheelbarrow
prodImage
£16.56
£21.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Municipal Worker Figure and Accessories Set K410052-2
Just like the real thing Genuine in scale 1:16 3-dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects and hold onto vehicles Comes with besom, scoop and wheelbarrow
prodImage
£17.32
£21.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Kids bworld Municipal Worker Figure and Accessories Playset Model 0803655
Jump into the world of city maintenance and let imagination shine with this Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale bworld Municipal Worker Figure and Accessories Playset Model, crafted for both indoor and outdoor adventures. Manufactured from tough ABS plastic, it features authentic details and working parts that mirror the real machine, inspiring hands-on play and creative storytelling. Compatible with other Bruder vehicles and accessories, it'll spark endless scenarios and keep young minds engaged with realistic role-play.
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Municipal Worker Figure and Accessories Set FBA_bruder_221
Just like the real thing Genuine in scale 1:16 3-dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects and hold onto vehicles Comes with besom, scoop and wheelbarrow
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder Municipal Worker Figure and Accessories Set K410052-2
Just like the real thing Genuine in scale 1:16 3-dimensional moveable limbs and head Hands can grasp objects and hold onto vehicles Comes with besom, scoop and wheelbarrow
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bruder bworld Municipal worker Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Orange 1398339
Bring realistic play to life with the Bruder bworld Municipal worker – a highly detailed, true-to-scale model that adds authentic realism to any Bruder scene. Crafted from premium, durable ABS plastic and produced in 1:16 scale, it’s built to withstand active indoor and outdoor play for children aged 3+ years. Designed for hands-on, imaginative role-play, this model includes practical working features that mirror real equipment: Authentic 1:16 scale Bruder model; and Durable ABS plastic construction for active play. These interactive functions make it easy for children to load, move, operate, and recreate realistic day-to-day scenarios with satisfying, repeatable play value. Whether you’re building a busy worksite, a farmyard scene, or a logistics setup, the Bruder bworld Municipal worker adds believable detail and encourages creative storytelling, teamwork, and fine motor skill development.
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With overalls and cap, broom, shovel, wheelbarrow
3-dimensional movable limbs and head
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Figure set municipal worker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Styracosaurus (15033)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tonies Paw Patrol Ryder
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
tonies Dora the Explorer
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Figure set municipal worker
universalautomotive_uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: £4.49
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£17.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel