Hasbro Play-Doh Colorful Rainbow Ice Cream Machine

Manufacturer: Hasbro
Hasbro Play-Doh Colorful Rainbow Ice Cream Machine
from £16.99to £33.996 offersManufacturer: Hasbro
• Modeling clay
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: Ice cream machine, scoop, spoon, kneading knife, ice cream cone, ice cream bowl, cup with lid, and 5 cans of Play-Doh modeling clay
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Colorful Rainbow Ice Cream Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset for Toddlers, Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Set, Crafts for Kids, Creative Toys for 3+ Year Olds B0CHXPPGPP
CREATE COLOURFUL ICE CREAM: Swirl vibrant Play-Doh colours into pretend soft-serve ice cream with this fun playset, encouraging hands-on play and imagination. MAKE FUN, SWIRLY CREATIONS: Load multiple colours into the chambers, press the handle, and watch as colourful ice cream swirls into perfect, multicoloured cones. SILLY SPRINKLES FOR FUN TOPPINGS: Create round and star-shaped sprinkles with the Play-Doh handle, perfect for decorating pretend ice cream and encouraging creative play. DECORATE WITH PLAY FOOD: Use Play-Doh moulds to make pretend fruit, cookies, and candies for extra fun toppings, adding creativity to every pretend play experience. ENTERTAINING FOR KIDS: With seven Play-Doh accessories like cones and spoons, kids can enjoy hours of learning toys and fun-filled ice cream play with friends., Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset
Create a world of sweet, colorful fun with the Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset! This interactive toy lets aspiring dessert chefs craft their own pretend soft-serve masterpieces. Load two or more Play-Doh colors into the machine to create a beautiful multicolored swirl with striped edges. Turn the handle to make a variety of star and round pretend sprinkles for the perfect decoration.The creativity continues with molds to craft pretend fruit, cookies, and candies. The set includes everything needed for imaginative play: 7 accessories like an ice cream cone, dish, spoon, and sprinkle scoop. It also comes with 5 cans of non-toxic Play-Doh compound (10 ounces total) in a rainbow of vibrant colors. This hands-on activity is perfect for developing fine motor skills, color recognition, and creative thinking. Made from safe, non-sticky materials, it’s easy to clean up. Suitable for children ages 3 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Hasbro Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset G0028
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Playset G0028
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset Non-Toxic Modelling Compound Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset w/t 7 Pretend Play Kitchen Accessories G0028
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset w/t 7 Pretend Play Kitchen Accessories, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset G0028
Play-Doh Rainbow Swirl Ice Cream Playset, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£33.99
£37.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Set Consisting of
Ice cream machine, scoop, spoon, kneading knife, ice cream cone, ice cream bowl, cup with lid, and 5 cans of Play-Doh modeling clay

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Play-Doh Colorful Rainbow Ice Cream Machine
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£25.99
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 16 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£29.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 4 Prices
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Hasbro Optimus Prime TransformersCompare 5 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. WackelzahnCompare 10 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£12.49
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker TwisterCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Rainstorm
£9.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker RainstormCompare 9 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker BarracudaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels Car collection case 2883
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Zombie Strike FlipFury
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Fence Extension Set (41469)
£16.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Bayala - Aryon on Unicorn (70718)
£16.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Colorful Rainbow Ice Cream Machine
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
windswepttoys
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel