Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
from £13.99to £23.007 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Monolophosaurus
• Long crest on the nasal bridge, spikes like a dragon
• Movable jaw, dangerous appearance
• Dimensions: 22.3 x 4.5 x 9.3 cm
• Suitable for children aged 5 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 15035 Monolophosaurus Dinosaur Figure 21cm Realistic Toy ‎15035
Schleich 15035 Monolophosaurus Dinosaur Figure 21cm Realistic Toy, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich 15035 Monolophosaurus dinosaur toy dinosaurs figure toys plastic dino
Schleich 15035 Monolophosaurus dinosaur toy dinosaurs figure toys plastic dino, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.19
£18.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
SCHLEICH Dinosaurs Monolophosaurus Toy Figure - 15035 - Green 5158851
Once this dino has shut its movable jaws, there's no escape. When the Monolophosaurus is on the prowl, it's best not to disturb it. But you can certainly watch it hunting from a safe distance! The Monolophosaurus is easy to identify by the long crest on the back of its nose, giving it a fearsome appearance. Like a dragon, spikes run from the tip of its head to the tip of its tail. I wonder if it will stay calm. This dinosaur belongs to the family of lizard-hipped dinosaurs. It is probably looking for food right now. It walks along the shore on its strong legs looking for prey. Better not disturb it!
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 15035 Monolophosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Yea ‎15035
SCHLEICH 15035 Monolophosaurus Dinosaurs Toy Figurine for children aged 4-12 Yea, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
Schleich Monolophosaurus 15035
Schleich Monolophosaurus, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich Monolophosaurus Figurine 15035
Monolophosaurus Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaurs Monolophosaurus 15035
Schleich Dinosaurs Monolophosaurus 15035, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monolophosaurus
Long crest on the nasal bridge, spikes like a dragon
Movable jaw, dangerous appearance
Dimensions: 22.3 x 4.5 x 9.3 cm
Suitable for children aged 5 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Jewelled Unicorn Mare (70573)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder bworld Firefighter with Accessories
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Triceratops (15000)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Fortnite B-AR
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Eyelas Ride on Gold Unicorn (42508)
£16.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Figure set municipal worker
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£18.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel