Schleich Wizarding World - Ron Weasley & Scab (42634)

Price History
• Schleich Wizarding World Ron Weasley & Scabbers (42634)
• Ron Weasley supports Harry Potter in the defeat of Lord Voldemort
• Ron Weasley is an important ally of Harry at Hogwarts
• Scabbers the rat is often dismissed as useless
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Ron Weasley & Scab (42634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich Harry Potter Ron Weasley and Scabbers Figures 42634
Schleich Harry Potter Ron Weasley and Scabbers Figures, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£13.99
£15.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Schleich Harry Potter - Ron Weasley and Scabbers the Rat - 2 PC Harry Potter Set - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 42634 JS-MJHZ-371B
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his Gryffindor robes to Ron Weasley's fiery red hair and pet rat, these realistic figurines bring Harry’s best friend to life in spellbinding style. ICONIC COLLECTIBLES FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, these detailed figures capture the spirit of Harry Potter and are a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Harry Potter - Ron Weasley and Scabbers the Rat - 2 PC Harry Potter Set - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 42634 JS-MJHZ-371B
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his Gryffindor robes to Ron Weasley's fiery red hair and pet rat, these realistic figurines bring Harry’s best friend to life in spellbinding style. ICONIC COLLECTIBLES FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, these detailed figures capture the spirit of Harry Potter and are a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Harry Potter - Ron Weasley and Scabbers the Rat - 2 PC Harry Potter Set - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 42634 B0BSR8SD8Y
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From his Gryffindor robes to Ron Weasley's fiery red hair and pet rat, these realistic figurines bring Harry’s best friend to life in spellbinding style. ICONIC COLLECTIBLES FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, these detailed figures capture the spirit of Harry Potter and are a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£14.16
£18.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Wizarding World Ron Weasley & Scabbers
The ginger-haired and humorous Ron Weasley is Harry's first friend at Hogwarts. Throughout their years at school, Ron remains a key ally to...
prodImage
£18.82
Shipping: Free
Schleich Harry Potter Ron Weasley Scabbers The Rat Figure Set 42634
Schleich Harry Potter Ron Weasley Scabbers The Rat Figure Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Product Details
Schleich Wizarding World Ron Weasley & Scabbers (42634)
Ron Weasley supports Harry Potter in the defeat of Lord Voldemort
Ron Weasley is an important ally of Harry at Hogwarts
Scabbers the rat is often dismissed as useless

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Ron Weasley & Scab (42634)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Dragon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
Item as described well made.
5.0 out of 5 stars Well-made figurine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Well made figurine
4.0 out of 5 stars Quality Figurine, If a Bit Expensive
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
Disclaimer: I am not a Harry Potter fan or collector, so I don't know how this might stack up to similar products. This figurine is well-made, from sturdy molded plastic and with a precise paint job. All three mouths hinge...View More open and closed, which is a nice touch. My only complaint would be that the seam from the mold is still quite visible on the underside. For $25, I'd hope they could clean that up a bit more, though who knows what kind of cut J.K. Rowling takes. If you don't mindView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars nice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/10/2023
|
nice
5.0 out of 5 stars Awesome Figurine for HP Fans
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/10/2023
|
This is a really cool figurine for Harry Potter fans. I think the creator of this product did a nice job of capturing Fluffy's image from the first movie. It is very cool that the dog mouths move. For me, I can keep them...View More open, shut, or in-between without issues and it stays where I set it. The only negative thing I have to say about this is there is a very obvious line that connects the heads to the rest of the body. Outside of that, I think this product is fantastic.View Less
With reviews from

Schleich Wizarding World - Ron Weasley & Scab (42634) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
23
4
13
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Styracosaurus (15033)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Warden DB-8
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Pteranodon (15008)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Baryonyx (15022)
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Monolophosaurus (15035)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Giganotosaurus (15010)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Figure set municipal worker
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Ron Weasley & Scab (42634)
thatsvery_77
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £1.99
UK Deals-Direct
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.16
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel