Small Foot Pulley block with bucket (11905)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Pulley with bucket
• Material: metal, rope
• Functions: effortless transport of loads, playful learning about forces
• Dimensions: rope length 10 m, bucket height 14 cm, diameter 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pulley block with bucket (11905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Pulley with metal bucket, tree house/play tower accessories, garden toys for children aged 3 and up, 11905 game tools, multicolor B08WPM4HWW
The pulley can be transported up and down again effortlessly and without effort Robust cable including sturdy metal bucket and hook for heavy loads With a pulley, children learn in a fun way how forces work Ideal for tree houses, playhouses, climbing frames, sandboxes, etc. Dimensions: rope length: approx. 10 m, bucket height: approx. 14 cm, diameter approx. 16 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Pulley with metal bucket, tree house/play tower accessories, garden toys for children aged 3 and up, 11905 game tools, multicolor
The pulley can be transported up and down again effortlessly and without effort Robust cable including sturdy metal bucket and hook for heavy loads With a pulley, children learn in a fun way how forces work Ideal for tree houses, playhouses, climbing frames, sandboxes, etc. Dimensions: rope length: approx. 10 m, bucket height: approx. 14 cm, diameter approx. 16 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Pulley with metal bucket, tree house/play tower accessories, garden toys for children aged 3 and up, 11905 game tools, multicolor 170892675/UK
The pulley can be transported up and down again effortlessly and without effort Robust cable including sturdy metal bucket and hook for heavy loads With a pulley, children learn in a fun way how forces work Ideal for tree houses, playhouses, climbing frames, sandboxes, etc. Dimensions: rope length: approx. 10 m, bucket height: approx. 14 cm, diameter approx. 16 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
small foot 11905 Pulley with Metal Bucket, for Garden Toys and The Outdoor Assor ‎11905
small foot 11905 Pulley with Metal Bucket, for Garden Toys and The Outdoor Assor, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pulley with bucket
Material: metal, rope
Functions: effortless transport of loads, playful learning about forces
Dimensions: rope length 10 m, bucket height 14 cm, diameter 16 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Pulley block with bucket (11905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Krone Swather 02216
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jamara Pilo XL Foam Throw Glider
£24.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Forestry kit
£21.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder CAT chain dozer
£21.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Pulley block with bucket (11905)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel