Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)

Price History
• Smoby Loft Kitchen
• Equipped with stovetop, oven, refrigerator, coffee machine, sink, and waste sorting
• Includes 32 accessories
• Dimensions: Height 96 cm, Width 74 cm, Depth 29 cm, Countertop height 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMOBY Kitchen Loft – Urban Style Kitchen Includes 32 Accessories, Stylish Shelving, Play Crockery and Cutlery. Ideal Educational Interactive Gift for a Little Chef B0C4FT616B
The loft kitchen is an industrial look kitchen Pure and modern lines The kitchen is composed of 5 play areas Includes 32 accessories Countertop height: 50 cm / Assembled dims: W74 x D29 xH 96cm, Manufacturer: SMOBY
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Loft Kitchen Playset 0600599
The Smoby Loft Kitchen Playset is a must for children who love to cook! With its unusual industrial look, clean lines and trendy colours, this kitchen is the eye-catcher in any home. The play kitchen offers generous play areas so that several children can play together, but it does not take up too much space thanks to its simultaneously compact dimensions. Equipped with everything that makes a real kitchen - so even the little ones can cook like grown-ups: stove top, oven, refrigerator, coffee maker, sink, and containers for waste separation are among the extensive kitchen equipment. In addition, there are 32 detailed accessories, including three kitchen helpers, two forks, two knives, two spoons, two plates, two glasses, two cups, three coffee capsules, a frying pan, a casserole, a lid, two play food empty packages, a pancake, five heat-sensitive noodles that change colour in cold water, a salt-pepper mill with Cric-Cric function and two pots for storage. Suitable for ages three years and above.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby Loft Kitchen 4376871
This kitchen brings an industrial look with clean lines and trendy colours. The clear roof and modern style fit easily into any home. The generous worktop gives children plenty of space to prepare pretend meals. It's compact enough to reduce floor space requirements, yet big enough for several children to cook together. The 5 play areas let them switch between different activities. The design puts everything at a comfortable height for little chefs. It comes with 32 accessories to get the pretend cooking started straight away. The play zones include everything needed for realistic role play. The design encourages sharing and imaginative play. You assemble it yourself using the clear instructions. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Made with materials from responsibly managed forests. Two-year guarantee. Size H96, W29, D74cm. Self-assembly. For ages 3 years and over. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN 3032163126003. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Smoby 7600312600 role play toy
Smoby7600312600roleplaytoy
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smoby Loft Kitchen
Equipped with stovetop, oven, refrigerator, coffee machine, sink, and waste sorting
Includes 32 accessories
Dimensions: Height 96 cm, Width 74 cm, Depth 29 cm, Countertop height 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars It’s okay but I don’t think it’s worth £90
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/01/2024
|
It’s okay the kids love it, but it feels very cheap and flimsy, allot of it is 3D images, one of which is a thin piece of cardboard that just keeps falling off, the back part of the oven is also cardboard and just bends and...View More dosent even fit in properly, I don’t think it’s worth £90, there are better more sturdy and stronger toy kitchens out of their for the same price.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Nice modern design, not so difficult to assemble
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2023
|
Usually I have no time to review the products I get but this one is a bit special. It’s a beautiful design for a toy kitchen, not so difficult to assemble. For the price, I would have aspect the stickers to be put on already or...View More at least a plastic to be sturdier, but at the end, when it’s all built together the structure get stronger. The final result is very nice.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Play kitchen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/09/2023
|
This is a lovely little set that any toddler would like to be used on the home or in a nursery. It's made of a nice wood material and is well made, was easy enough to put together with the instruction and sturdy once up, not...View More to big and can easily be put in the corner of a room at the end of play. Plenty to play with on any little play scene your little one even come with modern kitchen items like a coffee machine . Good as a gift ideaView Less
3.0 out of 5 stars easy to assemble
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/09/2023
|
This Smoby Nova Kitchen - Pretend Play Toy Kitchen With Utensils And Accessories (For Children 3 plus) is great! nice quality! easy to use! easy to assemble! nice and sturdy! good value for money
5.0 out of 5 stars Best kitchen
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2023
|
This is the best kitchen for a little one by a long shot - it takes some time to build but is worth it! It's a good size and strong. So many bits for little kids to play with as well
With reviews from

Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600) Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 85 reviews
5
42
4
15
3
9
2
7
1
12

More from Smoby

Smoby Outdoor kitchen
£49.99
Smoby Outdoor kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Smoby Tractor Farmer XL
£80.44
Smoby Tractor Farmer XLCompare 4 Prices
Smoby Frozen dressing table
£58.50
Smoby Frozen dressing tableCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Life mailbox
£21.20
Smoby Life mailboxCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny Buggy
£17.72
Smoby Maxi Cosi Quinny BuggyCompare 3 Prices
Smoby Food Express
£90.48
Smoby Food ExpressCompare 1 Prices
Smoby Rookie (721401)
£45.65
Smoby Rookie (721401)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Toy Shop Mini Shop
£82.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Macaron Large Wooden Kitchen (06567)
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Work Shop (8320)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Playhouse 6962
£109.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel