Small Foot Design Doctor's Case Playset (11183)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
Small Foot Design Doctor's Case Playset (11183)
from £19.99to £32.343 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Doctor's Kit
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 x case, 8 x medical accessories
• Number of Parts: 9
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Doctor's Case Playset (11183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 11183 Play set "doctor's case" made of wood ‎11183
small foot 11183 Play set "doctor's case" made of wood, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
small foot 11183 Play set "doctor's case" made of wood, incl. syringe, stethoscope, thermometer and much more, from 3 years of age Small foot Doctor Case 11183
A doctor's case equipped with many important medical utensils Incl. numerous accessories to always be prepared for emergencies In this way, children get to know the daily work of a doctor in a playful way. Made of robust wood Size: 20 x 7,5 x 14 cm, Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
small foot 11183 Play set "doctor's case" made of wood, incl. syringe, stethosco ‎11183
small foot 11183 Play set "doctor's case" made of wood, incl. syringe, stethosco, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 x case, 8 x medical accessories
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Parts
9

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Doctor's Case Playset (11183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Design Doctor's Case Playset (11183)
deeyasonlinetrading
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel