Small Foot Garden bag (1710)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Garden bag with accessories
• Material: wood, metal, textile
• Contents: bag, 7 gardening tools
• Suitable for children from 3 years old
• Dimensions: height 22 cm, width 12 cm, length 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 1710 Play tools garden and beach set in carry bag, 6 tools with wooden shaft and metal head incl watering can B00074U7VQ
Garden or beach bag with all kinds of play tools for children Incl. rakes, shovels and a watering can Stable play tools for the garden, the sandpit or the beach Made of robust wood, metal and fabric Size: 9 x 12 x 22 cm, Manufacturer: Legler OHG small foot company
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Legler Small Foot Children's Gardening Tool Bag 1710
Little gardeners can experience nature and have fun in their own garden with this bag. Includes garden tools and a watering can. The robust garden...
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
Small-Foot Small Foot TUINTAS MET TUINGEREEDSCHAP - C-1710
Small Foot TUINTAS MET TUINGEREEDSCHAP - Approx. 26 x 21 cm Garden Bag - dark
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
Legler Garten-Tasche ‎4020972017109
Legler Garten-Tasche, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Other Outdoor Toys/ Activities
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Garden bag with accessories
Material: wood, metal, textile
Contents: bag, 7 gardening tools
Suitable for children from 3 years old
Dimensions: height 22 cm, width 12 cm, length 19 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Tool case Nordic (11505)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys metal wheelbarrow
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.56
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel