Bruder TPS forage wagon Pöttinger Jumbo 02214

Manufacturer: Bruder
from £40.00to £72.508 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Movable pick-up
• Metering rollers driven by hand crank
• Tailgate for opening
• Side entry hatch with foldable ladder
• Removable roof bars and ropes
• Support foot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bruder TPS forage wagon Pöttinger Jumbo 02214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Kids Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profiline Forage Trailer Playset Model 0803509
Bringing the excitement of modern farming to playtime, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profiline Forage Trailer Playset Model lets children experience professional crop harvesting with realistic features and immersive details. Crafted in an authentic scale from tough ABS plastic, this model boasts a movable pick-up unit for lifelike crop collection, opening side panels for hands-on access and a rear tailgate that swings open for true-to-life unloading. Rugged tread tyres and a sturdy chassis ensure it's ready for both indoor and outdoor adventures, while compatibility with Bruder tractors means kids can build their very own agricultural world, sparking creativity and developing coordination skills as they go.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Pottinger Forage Trailer Jumbo 6600 Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset 02214
Bruder Pottinger Forage Trailer Jumbo 6600 Childrens Toy Vehicle Model Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profiline Forage Trailer B000296L1G
✅ Just Like the Real Thing: Authentic 1:16 scale Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profiline forage trailer with lifelike detailing. ✅ Functional Loading & Unloading: Features working tailgate and moving parts for realistic harvesting play. ✅ Compatible with Bruder Tractors & Accessories: Attaches seamlessly to Bruder tractors and farm implements for expanded play. ✅ Works with bworld Figures & Sets: Fully compatible with Bruder’s bworld accessories, creating immersive farm environments. ✅ Durable ABS Construction: Built from high-quality plastic for long-lasting play indoors and outdoors, safe for ages 4+. With detachable clamps and ropes on the top Recommended age: 4 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02214 Pottinger Jumbo Profiline Forage trailer - rotating drum 1:16
Bruder Toys 02214 Pottinger Jumbo Profiline Forage trailer - rotating drum 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Jumbo 6600 Hay Trailer - BRUDER - Height adjustable - Side door and ladder
The BRUDER Jumbo 6600 hay trailer is equipped with a height-adjustable front roller and a rear roller that can be activated using a crank. It also...
prodImage
£50.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRUDER Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profiline Forage Trailer - B102214 FARM TOY TRACTOR
BRUDER Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profiline Forage Trailer - B102214 FARM TOY TRACTOR, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£52.75
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02214 Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Forage Trailer 1:16 scale trailers farm toy
Bruder 02214 Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Forage Trailer 1:16 scale trailers farm toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£52.99
£60.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Bruder Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profline Automatic Hay Loader 1:16 Scale Model U02214
Bruder Pottinger Jumbo 6600 Profline Automatic Hay Loader 1:16 Scale Model, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Movable pick-up
Metering rollers driven by hand crank
Tailgate for opening
Side entry hatch with foldable ladder
Removable roof bars and ropes
Support foot
Treaded tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Bruder TPS forage wagon Pöttinger Jumbo 02214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£36.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goki Surface tactile memo
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£39.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Adopt Me! BEES!
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£38.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aquaplay Start Set
£38.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chicco Billy Big Wheel
£39.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
asc_group
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel