Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader

• Tractor
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Cabin windows made of transparent and shatterproof plastic
• Detachable front weight
• Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting gear
• Mounting for detachable and fully functional front loader
• Opening engine hood
• Steerable and off-road pendulum front axle
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 w/ Frontloader Childrens Toy Vehicle Playset 1:16 03047
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 w/ Frontloader Childrens Toy Vehicle Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 Red Tractor with Frontloader 0819869
Turn every play session into an adventure with the Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 Red Tractor with Frontloader. It is a detailed 1:16 scale replica of a renowned tractor, complete with a frontloader for realistic action. Massey Ferguson 7624 brings award-winning design to life with a fully glazed cabin, opening doors and bonnet, and a detachable front loader that lifts and scoops just like the real thing. Budding mechanics will love exploring the engine block under the bonnet, while the oscillating front axle and steering wheel extension make for easy manoeuvring during imaginative play. The height-adjustable rear coupling and detachable front weight let Children customise their tractor with a range of compatible trailers and accessories, making every playtime unique and engaging.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
BRUDER Massey Ferguson 7600 with Frontloader - B103047 - FARM TOY / TRACTOR
BRUDER Massey Ferguson 7600 with Frontloader - B103047 - FARM TOY / TRACTOR, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7600 Tractor with Front Loader 1:16 030476
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7600 Tractor with Front Loader 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7600 With Loader 1:16 Scale Model Tractor U03047
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7600 With Loader 1:16 Scale Model Tractor U03047, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cabin windows made of transparent and shatterproof plastic
Detachable front weight
Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting gear
Mounting for detachable and fully functional front loader
Opening engine hood
Steerable and off-road pendulum front axle
Retrofit twin tires and tread tires
Steerable with additional steering bar through tractor sunroof
Compatible with figure
Scale 1:16
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.5 Centimetre x H19.8 Centimetre x L44.5 cm
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Fortnite B-AR
£42.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech KidiArt Studio
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Parking garage (203339000)
£42.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MB Sprinter DHL with driver (02672)
£42.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Helicopter (203307002)
£41.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624 with front loader
toytastictrading
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
inspired_toy_box
prodImage
£53.85
Shipping: Free
tannertrading2009
prodImage
£54.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel