Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)

Price History
• Sarah's Camping Trip
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 1x trailer, 1x tent, 1x cuddly horse, 1x HC flag, 1x sleeping bag, 1x waist belt, 1x Pinto mare, 1x Sarah, 1x squirrel, 1x helmet, 1x apples, 1x stable halter
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich 42533 Sarah's Camping Adventure HORSE CLUB toy horses TENT carriage toy
Schleich 42533 Sarah's Camping Adventure HORSE CLUB toy horses TENT carriage toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£25.19
£28.14
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich HORSE CLUB — 42533 Sarah's Camping Adventure Horse Playset, 23-Piece Toy Horse and Trailer Set with Doll and Camping Tent, Horse Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5+ SCH-42533
Horse Club Sarah's camping trip from Schleich Horse Club makes Sarah and her Pinto mare great fun thanks to the numerous accessories, such as the buildable tent with stickers and the cute cuddly horse. The Pinto mare looks over the shoulder as she sets up her new tent on her first camping trip! Great camping sets enrich the horse club world! Sarah figure is fully articulated. Halter and waist strap are removable. Tent to set up and fold The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich HORSE CLUB — 42533 Sarah's Camping Adventure Horse Playset, 23-Piece Toy Horse and Trailer Set with Doll and Camping Tent, Horse Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5+ AB7999
Horse Club Sarah's camping trip from Schleich Horse Club makes Sarah and her Pinto mare great fun thanks to the numerous accessories, such as the buildable tent with stickers and the cute cuddly horse. The Pinto mare looks over the shoulder as she sets up her new tent on her first camping trip! Great camping sets enrich the horse club world! Sarah figure is fully articulated. Halter and waist strap are removable. Tent to set up and fold The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Horse Club and is suitable for children between 5-12 years., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB — 42533 Sarah's Camping Adventure Horse Playset, 23-Piece Toy Horse and Trailer Set with Doll and Camping Tent, Horse Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5+ B09S3YGB7Y
ALWAYS AN ADVENTURE Get ready to camp out underneath the stars with Sarah and her beloved Pinto mare! Hitch the trailer to the toy horse and make sure your tent and supplies are all packed for camping ENCOURAGE STORYTELLING This schleich horse set is the perfect way to immerse kids in a world of their own imagination, fostering a love of all things equestrian and veterinarian 12-PIECE SET The set is the perfect addition to a growing HORSE CLUB collection. It contains a Pinto mare horse toy, Sarah figurine, horse trailer and lots of accessories! THE HORSE CLUB COLLECTION Four young girls, bonded by their love of horses and adventure, make up the schleich HORSE CLUB! Collect dozens of horse toys for girls and boys ages 5+ WHERE STORIES BEGIN Explore the world of schleich horse sets and unleash the limitless possibilities of storytelling and imagination. Our horse toys and playsets are built to last generations, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Club Sarahs Camping Adventure 42533
Schleich Horse Club Sarahs Camping Adventure, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure Toy Playset 0688270
Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure from Schleich Horse Club is a lot of fun for Sarah and the beautiful Pinto mare thanks to the many accessories such as tent with stickers that can be pitched and the cute toy horse. Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure from Schleich Horse Club excites the fully moveable Sarah figurine from Schleich Horse Club and her Pinto mare! Sarah uses the waist strap to attach her horse to the trailer, which she loads with the tent and supplies. Then she puts on her helmet and grabs the stable halter. Off they go! On arrival the spotted horse is rewarded for pulling the trailer with a delicious green apple. Then Sarah pitches the tent, unpacks the cosy sleeping bag and places the cute toy horse in it ready for the night. A squirrel watches curiously as Sarah hoists the secret Horse Club flag before going to bed!
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure Toy Playset - 42533 - Green 4925231
Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure from Schleich Horse Club is a lot of fun for Sarah and the beautiful Pinto mare thanks to the many accessories such as tent with stickers that can be pitched and the cute toy horse. Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure from Schleich Horse Club excites the fully moveable Sarah figurine from Schleich Horse Club and her Pinto mare! Sarah uses the waist strap to attach her horse to the trailer, which she loads with the tent and supplies. Then she puts on her helmet and grabs the stable halter. Off they go! On arrival the spotted horse is rewarded for pulling the trailer with a delicious green apple. Then Sarah pitches the tent, unpacks the cosy sleeping bag and places the cute toy horse in it ready for the night. A squirrel watches curiously as Sarah hoists the secret Horse Club flag before going to bed!
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
Schleich HORSE CLUB — 42533 Sarah's Camping Adventure Horse Playset, 23-Piece Toy Horse and Trailer Set with Doll and Camping Tent, Horse Toys for Girls and
schleichHORSECLUB-42533Sarah'sCampingAdventureHorsePlayset,23-PieceToyHorseandTrailerSetwithDollandCampingTent,HorseToysforGirlsandBoysAges5+...
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Schleich Multicolour Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure Playset
Horse Club Sarah's Camping Adventure from Schleich Horse Club excites the fully moveable Sarah figurine from Schleich Horse Club and her Pinto...
prodImage
£56.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1x trailer, 1x tent, 1x cuddly horse, 1x HC flag, 1x sleeping bag, 1x waist belt, 1x Pinto mare, 1x Sarah, 1x squirrel, 1x helmet, 1x apples, 1x stable halter
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

110 Reviews

Latest
Missing a piece-pretty disappointing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/12/2022
|
My daughter received this from her grandmother for Christmas. We had it almost put together when we realized we were missing one of two ropes that make the ladder going up to the treehouse. We have a lot of Schleich toys. This...View More one is cute, but disappointing to be missing a part. Took everything apart and sending back.View Less
Grammie
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/11/2022
|
This product was as a thought and I am sure my grand daughter will have fun with it, Thanks!
I.o.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/09/2022
|
War alles i.o.
Love this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/08/2022
|
Schleich never disappoints!
Love this
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/08/2022
|
Schleich never disappoints!
With reviews from

Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 110 reviews
5
93
4
8
3
2
1
5

Similar Priced Products

Geomag Classic Green Line 60
£25.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Bluey Interactive Quatschimax
£25.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Cars car wash playset (JBM70)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mega Bloks Construction and play table
£24.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Polly Pocket Shell Bag (GNH11)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Sarahs camping trip (42533)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £2.95
NewRides
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Wise Owl Toys Dorchester
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel