Schleich Hannah's Guest Horse with Dog Ruby (42458)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Horse stable
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Contains: 1x Appaloosa mare, 1x Appaloosa foal, 1x female dog Ruby, 1x doghouse, 4x paddocks, 1x entrance gate, 1x foal blanket, 1x stable halter, 1x fruit crate, 1x red apples, 1x feeding rack, 1x bucket, 1x boxwood, 1x bone, 1x stick, 1x dog bowl, 1x dog collar
- Material: Plastic
- Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Hannah's Guest Horse with Dog Ruby (42458)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£69.95
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Horse Club Chevaux invités d'Hannah avec Chienne Ruby - Pour enfant 44-77XA-PDYL
This comprehensive play set is part of the great horse world Horse Club from Schleich. The Horse Club tells the story of four girlfriends, their horses, families and friends. It is about adventure, friend and the deep connection to horses In addition to the dog kennel with removable roof paddocks, three animal figures (Appaloosa mare, foal, ) and extensive accessories for long-lasting fun. The fence elements can be inserted variably and can be combined with the large horse yard and the horse boxes The play set is suitable for children over 5 years. It is the ideal Christmas or birthday gift for girls, boys and horse lovers. The set matches the other Horse Club items such as the large horse yard, the riding yard, the riding yard, the riding cafe, etc The Schleich figures have been modelled with great attention to detail, painted with love and care and stand for educationally valuable play. High-quality workman and with a great surface design, Schleich figures can be experienced with eyes and hands With the toys from Schleich children will encourage creative stories, so this play set is compatible with all other figures and play sets from the Schleich family and provides unlimited fun, Manufacturer: Schleich

£25.78
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42458 Hannah's guest horses with Ruby dog horse playset toys horses toy
Schleich 42458 Hannah's guest horses with Ruby dog horse playset toys horses toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£27.49
£30.44
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Horse Schleich Horse Club Riders Horses & Accessories 42458
Schleich Horse Schleich Horse Club Riders Horses & Accessories, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Farm & Countryside Animals > Horses

£29.99
£32.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB — 42458 Hannah's Guest Horses Playset, 20-Piece Horse Stable Toy Set Including Mare, Foal, Hannah Doll And Dog Figurine, Horse Toys For Girls And Boys Ages 5+ SHOWR_B09S3XVFSD_8.90
HORSE HOTEL Make way, Hannah and Ruby have guests arriving at Lakeside Stable! Host two beautiful horses, feed them apples and let them graze in the paddock with this horse playset 15-PIECE SET This schleich horse set is the perfect addition to a growing HORSE CLUB collection. Contains an Appaloosa mare and her foal, Ruby the dog and her kennel, 4 paddocks and lots of accessories! ENCOURAGE STORYTELLING schleich horse toys are is the perfect way to immerse kids in a world of their own imagination, fostering a love of all things equestrian and veterinarian THE HORSE CLUB COLLECTION Four young girls, bonded by their love of horses and adventure, make up the schleich HORSE CLUB! Collect dozens of horse toys for girls and boys ages 5+ WHERE STORIES BEGIN Explore the world of schleich and unleash the limitless possibilities of storytelling and imagination. Our horse figurines, toys and playsets are built to last generations, Manufacturer: Schleich

£30.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich 42458 Horse Club Hannah's Guest Horses with Dog Ruby Playset NEW
Schleich 42458 Horse Club Hannah's Guest Horses with Dog Ruby Playset NEW, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£29.99
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH HORSE CLUB — 42458 Hannah's Guest Horses Playset, 20-Piece Horse Stable Toy Set Including Mare, Foal, Hannah Doll And Dog Figurine, Horse Toys For Girls And Boys Ages 5+ SF-SATICILI-43585442714
HORSE HOTEL Make way, Hannah and Ruby have guests arriving at Lakeside Stable! Host two beautiful horses, feed them apples and let them graze in the paddock with this horse playset 15-PIECE SET This schleich horse set is the perfect addition to a growing HORSE CLUB collection. Contains an Appaloosa mare and her foal, Ruby the dog and her kennel, 4 paddocks and lots of accessories! ENCOURAGE STORYTELLING schleich horse toys are is the perfect way to immerse kids in a world of their own imagination, fostering a love of all things equestrian and veterinarian THE HORSE CLUB COLLECTION Four young girls, bonded by their love of horses and adventure, make up the schleich HORSE CLUB! Collect dozens of horse toys for girls and boys ages 5+ WHERE STORIES BEGIN Explore the world of schleich and unleash the limitless possibilities of storytelling and imagination. Our horse figurines, toys and playsets are built to last generations, Manufacturer: Schleich

£45.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contains: 1x Appaloosa mare, 1x Appaloosa foal, 1x female dog Ruby, 1x doghouse, 4x paddocks, 1x entrance gate, 1x foal blanket, 1x stable halter, 1x fruit crate, 1x red apples, 1x feeding rack, 1x bucket, 1x boxwood, 1x bone, 1x stick, 1x dog bowl, 1x dog collar |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
| Dimensions: | W40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre |
|---|
| Plastic |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Hannah's Guest Horse with Dog Ruby (42458)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products