Bruder Trailer with loading crane and timber grabber

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Trailer with loading crane and timber grabber
from £35.99to £49.997 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Forwarder trailer
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Dimensions: W16.8 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre x L42.9 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Trailer with loading crane and timber grabber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Forestry Trailer w/ Loading Crane & 4x Trunks Childrens Toy Vehicle Model 2252
Bruder Forestry Trailer w/ Loading Crane & 4x Trunks Childrens Toy Vehicle Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Forestry Trailer with Loading Arm & Trunks
Bruder Forestry Trailer with Loading Arm & Trunks, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£37.50
£41.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Kids Forestry Trailer with Loading Crane and 4 Trunks Playset Model 0803642
Bring imaginative play to life with Bruder Kids Forestry Trailer with Loading Crane and 4 Trunks Playset Model. It features a working loading crane, four realistic trunks and a grab for hands-on fun. Crafted from tough ABS plastic, this 1:16 scale model is designed to stand up to energetic play both indoors and outdoors, making every scene feel authentic for children aged three and up. Practical moving parts let children recreate busy worksite and farmyard adventures, encouraging teamwork, storytelling and motor skill growth with every session.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 02252 Forestry Trailer with Loading Arm and Trunks
Bruder 02252 Forestry Trailer with Loading Arm and Trunks, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Bruder Toys 02252 Forestry Logging Trailer with Loading Crane, Grab + Logs 1:16
Bruder Toys 02252 Forestry Logging Trailer with Loading Crane, Grab + Logs 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Bruder Forestry Trailer With 4 Trunks & Loading Crane Grabber 1:16 022525
Bruder Forestry Trailer With 4 Trunks & Loading Crane Grabber 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Construction Equipment > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£47.18
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02252 Forestry Trailer with Crane, Grapple & 4 Logs 1:16 scale toy farm
Bruder 02252 Forestry Trailer with Crane, Grapple & 4 Logs 1:16 scale toy farm, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.8 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre x L42.9 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Trailer with loading crane and timber grabber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Siku John Deere Dumper 3506
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischertechnik Dynamic S (536620)
£35.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Massey Ferguson 7624
£30.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Track Vehicle (42604)
£36.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Casdon Dyson DC22
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Hook lift trailer for tractors (02035)
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Mobile excavator (03411)
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Trailer with loading crane and timber grabber
toytastictrading
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
bgmtractor
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
ben_burgess
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel