Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)
from £12.19to £29.698 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Sensory bucket with 15 soft, colorful building blocks
• Lid with textures and slots for creative play
• Suitable for children from 6 months
• Ideal for indoor and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni- Clemmy Sensory Bucket with Soft Blocks for Babies - 15 Pieces, Develops Motor Skills & Sensory Play (6+ Months) CLEM-17807.TH
Sensory Play: Clemmy soft blocks with a textured bucket lid for exploration and fun (15 pieces included) Early Development: Helps develop motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and sensory perception Safe & Easy to Clean: Made from high-quality, soft, and washable materials, perfect for little hands Stacking & Sorting: Encourages creativity and problem-solving skills through stacking and sorting the blocks Perfect Baby Gift: The Clementoni Sensory Bucket is a wonderful gift for birthdays, Christmas, or any special occasion for babies aged 6 months and up, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Sensory Bucket with 15 Soft Blocks ages 6 Months Plus 17807
Sensory Bucket with 15 Soft Blocks ages 6 Months Plus, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni- Clemmy Sensory Bucket with Soft Blocks for Babies - 15 Pieces, Develops Motor Skills & Sensory Play (6+ Months) B0BSR8PPTH
Sensory Play: Clemmy soft blocks with a textured bucket lid for exploration and fun (15 pieces included) Early Development: Helps develop motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and sensory perception Safe & Easy to Clean: Made from high-quality, soft, and washable materials, perfect for little hands Stacking & Sorting: Encourages creativity and problem-solving skills through stacking and sorting the blocks Perfect Baby Gift: The Clementoni Sensory Bucket is a wonderful gift for birthdays, Christmas, or any special occasion for babies aged 6 months and up, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£14.63
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni- Clemmy Sensory Bucket with Soft Blocks for Babies - 15 Pieces, Develops Motor Skills & Sensory Play (6+ Months) CLEM-17807.TH
Sensory Play: Clemmy soft blocks with a textured bucket lid for exploration and fun (15 pieces included) Early Development: Helps develop motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and sensory perception Safe & Easy to Clean: Made from high-quality, soft, and washable materials, perfect for little hands Stacking & Sorting: Encourages creativity and problem-solving skills through stacking and sorting the blocks Perfect Baby Gift: The Clementoni Sensory Bucket is a wonderful gift for birthdays, Christmas, or any special occasion for babies aged 6 months and up, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Bucket With 15 Blocks 17807
Soft Clemmy Sensory Bucket With 15 Blocks, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni Clemmy sensory basket 17807
Clemmy sensory basket, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket with Soft Blocks for Babies 15 Pieces, Develop ‎17807
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket with Soft Blocks for Babies 15 Pieces, Develop, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Mugs
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Clementoni 17807 Sensory Bucket, Clemmy Soft Blocks for 6 Months, Building Brick
Clementoni 17807 Sensory Bucket, Clemmy Soft Blocks for 6 Months, Building Brick, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sensory bucket with 15 soft, colorful building blocks
Lid with textures and slots for creative play
Suitable for children from 6 months
Ideal for indoor and outdoor use
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Bucket (17807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£12.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fisher-Price Talking Telephone
£11.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HaPe Rainmaker
£11.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tomy Okto Plantschis
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vulli Sophie la girafe Teething Ring
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel