Clementoni Stitch - First Activities (17918)

Price History
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Activity Plush Toy
• Material: 100% Polyester
• Attachments: Various materials with sound effects
• Suitable for children from 3 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Stitch - First Activities (17918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Baby First Plush Disney Pushchair Stroller & Pram, Sensory Learning Toy for 6 Months, Multicoloured 17918 Joybuy-200326-SP-14.99-MV-Stitch
Stitch is designed to be carried around to keep children happy while travelling in the car or stroller. Colourful Stitch is easy to hang and attach to furniture and is packed full of fun activities. The hanging accessories are made from a variety of materials and provide different sound effects to stimulate sight, touch and hearing. With its lively colours, it is the ideal playmate for children throughout the day and while they are on the move; a soft plush toy and pendants with an original, attracting and stimulating design 100% machine washable. An early-infancy toy for infants aged 3 months and up that makes the perfect gift for new-borns, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£15.13
£19.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Baby First Plush Disney Pushchair Stroller & Pram, Sensory Learning Toy for 6 Months, Multicoloured 17918 Joybuy-200326-SP-14.99-MV-Stitch
Stitch is designed to be carried around to keep children happy while travelling in the car or stroller. Colourful Stitch is easy to hang and attach to furniture and is packed full of fun activities. The hanging accessories are made from a variety of materials and provide different sound effects to stimulate sight, touch and hearing. With its lively colours, it is the ideal playmate for children throughout the day and while they are on the move; a soft plush toy and pendants with an original, attracting and stimulating design 100% machine washable. An early-infancy toy for infants aged 3 months and up that makes the perfect gift for new-borns, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£15.18
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Baby First Plush Disney Pushchair Stroller & Pram, Sensory Learning Toy for 6 Months, Multicoloured 17918 B0CTN2399G
Stitch is designed to be carried around to keep children happy while travelling in the car or stroller. Colourful Stitch is easy to hang and attach to furniture and is packed full of fun activities. The hanging accessories are made from a variety of materials and provide different sound effects to stimulate sight, touch and hearing. With its lively colours, it is the ideal playmate for children throughout the day and while they are on the move; a soft plush toy and pendants with an original, attracting and stimulating design 100% machine washable. An early-infancy toy for infants aged 3 months and up that makes the perfect gift for new-borns, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£15.18
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Clementoni Lilo Baby Infant Stitch First Plush Disney, Pushchair Stroller & Pram 17918
Clementoni Lilo Baby Infant Stitch First Plush Disney, Pushchair Stroller & Pram, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Activity Plush Toy
Material: 100% Polyester
Attachments: Various materials with sound effects
Suitable for children from 3 months
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Stitch - First Activities (17918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Minecraft 8" Basic Plush Enderman
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simba Toys Disney Mickey (6315870395)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jazwares Pokémon Pikachu Plush 20 cm
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Super Mario Yoshi (109231012)
£14.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pokémon Squishmallows 40 cm
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Simba Toys ScreamerZ Bear
£14.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Stitch - First Activities (17918)
MVLV
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.18
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel