Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine (17582)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine (17582)
from £18.65to £26.949 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Toy washing machine
• Material: plastic
• Includes 5 soft Clemmy blocks
• Dishwasher safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine (17582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Toy with 5 Blocks - 17582
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Toy with 5 Blocks - 17582, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Activity Toy with Soft Blocks for Babies from 12 Months CLEM-17582_SFP
REALISTIC WASHING MACHINE PLAY: Turn the side handle to spin soft blocks inside INCLUDES 5 CLEMMY BLOCKS: Perfect for squeezing, stacking and safe chewing DESIGNED FOR SENSORY DEVELOPMENT: Encourages tactile play and role play 100% SAFE AND EASY TO CLEAN: Made from chewable, dishwasher-friendly materials PART OF THE CLEMMY RANGE: Explore more tactile fun in the Touch & Play collection, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine With 6 Soft Blocks Soft Clemmy Ages 12 Months Plus 17582
Sensory Washing Machine With 6 Soft Blocks Soft Clemmy Ages 12 Months Plus, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Activity Toy with Soft Blocks for Babies from 12 Months B0FD3WNCJ5
REALISTIC WASHING MACHINE PLAY: Turn the side handle to spin soft blocks inside INCLUDES 5 CLEMMY BLOCKS: Perfect for squeezing, stacking and safe chewing DESIGNED FOR SENSORY DEVELOPMENT: Encourages tactile play and role play 100% SAFE AND EASY TO CLEAN: Made from chewable, dishwasher-friendly materials PART OF THE CLEMMY RANGE: Explore more tactile fun in the Touch & Play collection, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£20.03
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Activity Toy with Soft Blocks for Babies from 12 Months CLEM-17582_SFP
REALISTIC WASHING MACHINE PLAY: Turn the side handle to spin soft blocks inside INCLUDES 5 CLEMMY BLOCKS: Perfect for squeezing, stacking and safe chewing DESIGNED FOR SENSORY DEVELOPMENT: Encourages tactile play and role play 100% SAFE AND EASY TO CLEAN: Made from chewable, dishwasher-friendly materials PART OF THE CLEMMY RANGE: Explore more tactile fun in the Touch & Play collection, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£21.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine Toy with 6 Soft Stackable Blocks 12 Months Plus 17582
Sensory Washing Machine Toy with 6 Soft Stackable Blocks 12 Months Plus, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Soft Blocks to Stack Chew Toddler 17582
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine Soft Blocks to Stack Chew Toddler, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine 17582
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Washing Machine, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Sensorisch Wasmachine - Baby Blokken - Zachte Stapelblokken - Met Was ‎17582
Clementoni Sensorisch Wasmachine - Baby Blokken - Zachte Stapelblokken - Met Was, Baby > Toys & Activities > Shape Sorters & Blocks
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toy washing machine
Material: plastic
Includes 5 soft Clemmy blocks
Dishwasher safe
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Sensory Washing Machine (17582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Chicco Baby Bear
£19.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tomy Aqua Fun Do-Re-Mi Dolphins
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tomy Play to Learn Duck Family
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Teething Ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamaze Music Worm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Music box frog pond
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vulli Sophie la girafe Teething Ring
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel