Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Cube (17902)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £9.99to £26.019 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Age Range: 6 month(s)
• Sensory cube with embossed surfaces and play mechanisms
• Includes 4 soft blocks to promote motor skills and dexterity
• Movable elements create different effects for long-lasting play fun
• Made from non-toxic, dishwasher-safe material
• Suitable for children from 6 to 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Cube (17902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SOFT CLEMMY Sensory Activity Cube 4 Soft Block Toddler Touch Play Toy CLEMENTONI 17902
SOFT CLEMMY Sensory Activity Cube 4 Soft Block Toddler Touch Play Toy CLEMENTONI, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£9.99
£13.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube 4 Soft Blocks Read Description 17902
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube 4 Soft Blocks Read Description, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17902 B0CTN2L4QD
A 6-sided cube with sensory textures for playing with blocks Each side has a different texture or feature that encourages exploration, sensory development and manual dexterity. Includes 4 soft Clemmy blocks Clemmy blocks are perfect for aiding the child’s multisensory development Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£15.97
£20.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17902
A 6-sided cube with sensory textures for playing with blocks Each side has a different texture or feature that encourages exploration, sensory development and manual dexterity. Includes 4 soft Clemmy blocks Clemmy blocks are perfect for aiding the child’s multisensory development Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Baby Soft Blocks - Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube - Soft Building Blocks, Clemmy Blocks for Kids 6 Months, Bricks Washable, Construction Set, Development & Activity Toy, Made In Italy, 17902
A 6-sided cube with sensory textures for playing with blocks Each side has a different texture or feature that encourages exploration, sensory development and manual dexterity. Includes 4 soft Clemmy blocks Clemmy blocks are perfect for aiding the child’s multisensory development Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Cube 17902
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Cube, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Clemmy sensory cube 17902
Clemmy sensory cube, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube 4 Soft Blocks Included Toddler Toy 17902
Clementoni Soft Clemmy Sensory Activity Cube 4 Soft Blocks Included Toddler Toy, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Developmental Clemmy Blocks & Sensory Cube - Engaging Toy for Infants & Toddlers 17902
Developmental Clemmy Blocks & Sensory Cube - Engaging Toy for Infants & Toddlers, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£26.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sensory cube with embossed surfaces and play mechanisms
Includes 4 soft blocks to promote motor skills and dexterity
Movable elements create different effects for long-lasting play fun
Made from non-toxic, dishwasher-safe material
Suitable for children from 6 to 36 months
Age
Age Range:6 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Cube (17902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Similar Priced Products

Tomy Okto Plantschis
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
HaPe Rainmaker
£11.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Talking Telephone
£11.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£12.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
rayhar
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.60
bargainbuys-131
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: £4.49
Toys N Tuck
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel