Fisher-Price Cuddly Goose (HRB16)

Manufacturer: Fisher-Price
Fisher-Price Cuddly Goose (HRB16)
from £13.73to £15.083 offersManufacturer: Fisher-Price
• Age Range: 3 month(s)
• Plush Goose
• Material: Fabric, Plastic
• Washable: Machine washable
• Dimensions: Height 25.4 cm, Width 12.7 cm, Depth 6.35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Cuddly Goose (HRB16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fisher-Price Baby Sensory Toy Snuggle Up Goose Plush Toy with Jingles for Newborns, Machine Washable, HRB16 0194735171408
Goose-themed soft plush toy is a snuggly friend that provides a sense of security for baby Tactile and auditory senses are stimulated when baby touches the multi-textured wings and shakes to hear the jingles Cuddly goose is sized just right for take-along soothing Plush toy is machine washable Helps foster fine motor and sensory skills for babies from birth and up
prodImage
£13.73
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Sensimals - Snuggle Up Goose Lovey HRB16
Fisher-Price Sensimals - Snuggle Up Goose Lovey, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Fisher-Price Baby Sensory Toy Snuggle Up Goose Plush Toy with Jingles for Newborns, Machine Washable, HRB16 B0CB6LSPQB_HOTD_4.25_27APR26
Goose-themed soft plush toy is a snuggly friend that provides a sense of security for baby Tactile and auditory senses are stimulated when baby touches the multi-textured wings and shakes to hear the jingles Cuddly goose is sized just right for take-along soothing Plush toy is machine washable Helps foster fine motor and sensory skills for babies from birth and up
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Plush Goose
Material: Fabric, Plastic
Washable: Machine washable
Dimensions: Height 25.4 cm, Width 12.7 cm, Depth 6.35 cm
Age
Age Range:3 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Fisher-Price Cuddly Goose (HRB16)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fisher-Price

Fisher-Price Slumber Otter
£44.99
Fisher-Price Slumber OtterCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Little People Farm
£47.78
Fisher-Price Little People FarmCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price My First Toilet
£56.77
Fisher-Price My First ToiletCompare 2 Prices
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Fisher-Price Slumber KoalaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HaPe Tumbler Penguin
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Motor skills toy Kunterbunt (4775)
£12.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro My First Cuddle Teletubby Po
£11.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Fisher Price Play Snow Leopard (HKD64)
£12.40
Compare Prices
8 offers
HaPe Rainmaker
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vulli Sophie la girafe Teething Ring
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Talking Telephone
£11.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tomy Okto Plantschis
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel