Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8

Price History
• Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-8 Blaster
• 8 barrels, 4 forward and 4 backward
• Capacity for 8 darts and 8 Nerf Elite darts
• Sight retracts to flip barrels
• Slide handle for loading darts, trigger for firing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-8 Blaster, 8 Dart Barrels Flip to Double Your Blasting, 8-Dart Capacity, 8 Nerf Darts B08P2RPPHS Nerf 6730 / 1-R4-S1
FLIP INTO BATTLE: Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-8 blaster has 8 barrels, 4 facing front and 4 facing back. Launch darts from the front barrels, then flip the rear barrels forward to keep blasting 8-DART CAPACITY AND 8 NERF DARTS: Each of the barrels holds 1 dart, for an 8-dart capacity total. The blaster comes with 8 Official Nerf Elite foam darts to fully load all 8 barrels PULL-BACK SIGHT FLIPS BARRELS: Release 4 darts in a row from the barrels facing front, then pull back the sight to flip the rear barrels forward and surprise the competition with another 4-dart blast PULL-DOWN PRIMING HANDLE: Load darts into the barrels, pull down the priming handle, choose your target, and press the trigger to send darts flying SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: Ships in simple, recyclable packaging that’s easy to open and frustration free, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip 8 Blaster F2549
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip 8 Blaster, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase for 4 plus Year old Kids
LEGO 10713 Classic Creative Suitcase for 4 plus Year old Kids, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Blaster with 8 Darts 0540179
The Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots blaster has barrels that face front and face back. Fire darts from the front barrels then flip the rear barrels forward. The back-to-back barrels are connected, making it quick and easy to rotate them. Complete with eight Official Nerf darts, the blaster features eight dart capacity. Simple to use, pull the handle to make the rear barrels flip forward.
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-8 Blaster - Board Game F2549
Flip into battle with the Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-8 blaster! The blaster features 8 barrels -- 4 face forward and 4 face backward. Launch...
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nerf Elite 2.0 Flipshots Flip-8 Blaster
8 barrels, 4 forward and 4 backward
Capacity for 8 darts and 8 Nerf Elite darts
Sight retracts to flip barrels
Slide handle for loading darts, trigger for firing

Price History

1M 3M
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hasbro

Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)
£22.50
Hasbro Furby Galaxy (F8901100)Compare 7 Prices
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-Blast
£11.49
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Tricera-BlastCompare 6 Prices
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy Hairdresser
£19.96
Hasbro Play-Doh Freddy HairdresserCompare 3 Prices
Hasbro Furby Coral
£42.71
Hasbro Furby CoralCompare 2 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10
£42.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Echo CS-10Compare 3 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6
£10.00
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Commander RD-6Compare 6 Prices
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£36.99
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Dinosaurs - Edmontosaurus (15037)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder JCB Mini Excavator 8010 CTS
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Twister
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£17.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Nitro FlashFury Chaos
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
£17.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-8
DealForAnyOccasion Ltd
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
getthebestgift
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel