Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
from £17.49to £25.604 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Chicken Coop
• Features: Mobile coop with folding door, ramp, and hatching flap
• Accessories: Rooster, hen, chick, eggs
• Material: plastic
• Recommended age: from 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH FARM WORLD 42572 Bauernhof Mobiler Hühnerstall und Tiere - Realistischer Bauernhof mit Hahn und Küken, Hühnerstall und Eiern, Kreatives Bauernhof Spielzeug ab 3 Jahren FBA_schleich_1068
FUN ON THE FARM - Realistic animal toys inspired by farm visits and farmer's market trips. Perfect for toddlers who love animals. WORK HARD PLAY HARD FARMING MADE FUN - High-quality craftsmanship, sturdy toy animals designed to withstand years of play. Our little rooster figure has a lot to crow about! HOURS OF IMAGINATION AND ENTERTAINMENT FOR KIDS - The perfect storytellers playset designed for kids who love to tell stories. The Schleich chicken coop features a wall that swings open and a ramp that folds down, setting the stage for hours of play. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed farm animal toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our animal figures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£17.49
£21.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH FARM WORLD 42572 Bauernhof Mobiler Hühnerstall und Tiere - Realistischer Bauernhof mit Hahn und Küken, Hühnerstall und Eiern, Kreatives Bauernhof Spielzeug ab 3 Jahren Z-42572
FUN ON THE FARM - Realistic animal toys inspired by farm visits and farmer's market trips. Perfect for toddlers who love animals. WORK HARD PLAY HARD FARMING MADE FUN - High-quality craftsmanship, sturdy toy animals designed to withstand years of play. Our little rooster figure has a lot to crow about! HOURS OF IMAGINATION AND ENTERTAINMENT FOR KIDS - The perfect storytellers playset designed for kids who love to tell stories. The Schleich chicken coop features a wall that swings open and a ramp that folds down, setting the stage for hours of play. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed farm animal toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our animal figures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
Schleich Mobile Chicken Coop 42572
Schleich Mobile Chicken Coop, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 42572 Mobile Chicken Coop, from 3 years, FARM WORLD - Playset, 5 pieces
FUN ON THE FARM - Realistic animal toys inspired by farm visits and farmer's market trips. Perfect for toddlers who love animals. WORK HARD PLAY HARD FARMING MADE FUN - High-quality craftsmanship, sturdy toy animals designed to withstand years of play. Our little rooster figure has a lot to crow about! HOURS OF IMAGINATION AND ENTERTAINMENT FOR KIDS - The perfect storytellers playset designed for kids who love to tell stories. The Schleich chicken coop features a wall that swings open and a ramp that folds down, setting the stage for hours of play. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colours. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our animal figures, is authentic, detailed, and high quality. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable and highly detailed farm animal toys from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalogue of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Chicken Coop
Features: Mobile coop with folding door, ramp, and hatching flap
Accessories: Rooster, hen, chick, eggs
Material: plastic
Recommended age: from 3 years

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Wild Life Starter Set
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schleich Farm World - Dog House (42722)
£17.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Farm World - Doghouse (42573)
£17.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Horse Club Mia & Spotty (42518)
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Dr. Wackelzahn
£17.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£20.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
Ponera
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£18.79
Shipping: Free
greatsaddle
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel