Brio Flora - Zinnia & Peach (36216)

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Zinnia & Peach figures from the BRIO Flora world
• Zinnia with magnetic nose for collecting flowers
• Interactive elements through hidden magnets
• Compatible with all BRIO Flora playsets
• Includes 2 pieces: Zinnia and Buddy Peach
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£17.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO Flora - Zinnia & Peach 194265941/UK
Enchanting moving toy figures - These are Zinnia and Peach, adorable, colourful flora toy figures with unique design and intuitive features such as moving bodies and magical interactions with hidden magnets. Designed for small hands - Fits well in the hands of little adventurers, from quiet moments to active play - for girls and boys aged 3 and over. Creative game world - Compatible with all BRIO Flora playsets and accessories for unlimited play fun and even more magical fun. Fun through fantasy stories - Inspires children to create their own worlds and stories while playing, promoting their creativity, imagination and narrative skills. BRIO Quality design - Sibling-safe, without small parts, easy to clean and manufactured to BRIO high quality standards, so that the toy can withstand even heavy use., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
BRIO Flora - Zinnia & Peach 149728557
Enchanting moving toy figures - These are Zinnia and Peach, adorable, colourful flora toy figures with unique design and intuitive features such as moving bodies and magical interactions with hidden magnets. Designed for small hands - Fits well in the hands of little adventurers, from quiet moments to active play - for girls and boys aged 3 and over. Creative game world - Compatible with all BRIO Flora playsets and accessories for unlimited play fun and even more magical fun. Fun through fantasy stories - Inspires children to create their own worlds and stories while playing, promoting their creativity, imagination and narrative skills. BRIO Quality design - Sibling-safe, without small parts, easy to clean and manufactured to BRIO high quality standards, so that the toy can withstand even heavy use., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Zinnia & Peach figures from the BRIO Flora world
Zinnia with magnetic nose for collecting flowers
Interactive elements through hidden magnets
Compatible with all BRIO Flora playsets
Includes 2 pieces: Zinnia and Buddy Peach
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Flora - Zinnia & Peach (36216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Similar Priced Products

Brio Flora - Zinnia & Peach (36216)
coseon-de
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel