Schleich Eldrador Creatures Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42664)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £20.87to £26.424 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Mini Creatures Jet Vehicles
• Material: PVC
• Features: Pull-back motor, shooting and crash function
• Includes 1 non-poseable figure
• Height 10.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH 42664 Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 15 pieces SCH-42664
The Mini Creatures' latest invention: mean jet vehicles with lots of cool functions! The jet has a friction motor. The Mini Creatures get wheels and race through the worlds! The firearm can pivot. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12 years schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42664 Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 15 pieces Z-42664
The Mini Creatures' latest invention: mean jet vehicles with lots of cool functions! The jet has a friction motor. The Mini Creatures get wheels and race through the worlds! The firearm can pivot. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12 years schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
schleich 42664 Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATU ‎42664
schleich 42664 Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATU, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42664 Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature - Turquoise 2639894
The Mini Creature whizzes past you in its ice jet like an ice storm. It looks pretty cool, because there are sparkling ice crystals on the jet. But you should still take cover, as the Mini Creature is unpredictable. If it doesn't like something, it immediately fires its swivel gun. Once shot, there is no escape from the sharp arrow with the ice crystal. Save yourself if you can!
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini Creatures Jet Vehicles
Material: PVC
Features: Pull-back motor, shooting and crash function
Includes 1 non-poseable figure
Height 10.1 cm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures Ice Jet Vehicle with Mini Creature (42664)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£20.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Mobile Farm Stand (42528)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Horse Club Mia & Spotty (42518)
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)
£22.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Squishmotion
£20.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
MyToyBox Online
prodImage
£20.87
Shipping: Free
ScaleFarm
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel