Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)

Price History
• Magical Veterinarian Blossom
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Contains: 1x veterinary clinic with cabinet, 1x veterinarian Sera, 1x pegasus foal, 2x lanterns, 1x floral garland, 1x elf kettle, 1x ladle, 1x glasses, 1x syringe, 2x mushrooms, 1x cap, 1x stethoscope, 2x floral bandages
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom Toy Playset 42523
The new Magical Vet Blossom from Schleich bayala is the place for everyone with aches and pains. The fairy Sera is the best veterinarian in all of...
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42523 Veterinarian Blossom, ages 5 and up, BAYALA - play set, 14 pieces FBA_schleich_399
The new magical veterinarian flower from Schleich Bayala is a starting point for those who have a hurt. The Elf Sera is the best veterinarian in Bayala and can help everyone. Sera is well equipped with a nurse's hood, stethoscope and other practical things. Her little assistant, the cute Pegasus foal, is always by her side and helps hardworking where it can. Reusable stickers provide endless decorative fun. Flower can be opened and closed. With clip-on nurse cap The Schleich figures are modelled with great attention to detail and stand for educationally valuable play. The item belongs to the theme world Bayala and is suitable for children aged 5-12 years, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom Playset Fairy Pegasus 42523 Kids Toy
Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom Playset Fairy Pegasus 42523 Kids Toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Schleich BAYALA - 24 pc Playset Magical Vet Blossom - Fantasy - Detailed - Cute Toy Figure - For Boys and Girls - Kids Ages 5+ | 42523 B09S3XL4VX
INCREDIBLE, INSPIRATIONAL, IMAGINATIVE - Let your child's imagination break free with the Bayala collection from Schleich. Magical elixirs, stethoscope, bandages, and more! The Magical Vet Blossom playset is a complete fairy clinic with all the fairy accessories needed for magical care. THE PERFECT GIFT FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Detailed with a dash of magic and glitter, the blossom doubles as a toy carrying case and a veterinary clinic for enchanted creatures, making it a perfect playset for any imaginative little minds. A perfect holiday, birthday, and special occasion fairy toys for girls and boys gift for kids ages 5 and up. A STORYTELLING WORLD OF MAGIC AND WONDER - Children will love the time they spend playing with these magical characters. The Magical Vet Blossom playset collection includes a fairy figurine, a Pegasus figurine, and a multitude of fairy house accessories for endless storytelling. GENERATIONS OF IMAGINATION FOR KIDS OF ALL AGES - Long-lasting, super durable, and highly detailed fairy figures from Schleich are the perfect way to ignite your child's imagination and fun. With a huge catalog of fairies, monsters, characters, dinosaurs, and animals across a variety of playsets and figurines, you can be sure that your child will experience all the magic and wonder of childhood while making memories for years to come. WHERE STORIES BEGIN - Our characters come in a million gazillion shapes, sizes, and colors. Whether they have two legs, four legs, or no legs, they have one thing in common – every toy in our collection, including our fairy figures for children, is authentic, detailed, and high quality., Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
Schleich Magical Vet Blossom 42523
Schleich Magical Vet Blossom, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£39.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich bayala, 14-Piece Playset, Fairy Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 5-12, Fairy Vet Blossom Toy Set 42523
The new Magical Vet Blossom playset from the Schleich bayala collection combines a fairy-themed playset and a carrying case all in one! This popular...
prodImage
£48.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schleich - Bayala Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom 42523
Schleich Bayala Magical Vet Blossom, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Contains: 1x veterinary clinic with cabinet, 1x veterinarian Sera, 1x pegasus foal, 2x lanterns, 1x floral garland, 1x elf kettle, 1x ladle, 1x glasses, 1x syringe, 2x mushrooms, 1x cap, 1x stethoscope, 2x floral bandages
Age
Age Range:5 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Way better than the photo💞
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
Bought this last minute for one of my granddaughters, wish I had bought more. Surprisingly intricate and durable. My daughter in law was quite taken with it too, it was so cute and good value for the money
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2021
|
See up
With reviews from

Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Disruptor
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mega Bloks Construction and play table
£20.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Horse Stall (42569)
£19.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Mobile Farm Stand (42528)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Pneumatic Hammer
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Labyrinth replacement plate (34030)
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Magic Veterinarian Blossom (42523)
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
prodImage
£30.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel