Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)

Price History
• Logistics Accessories
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Scale: 1:16
• Set Consisting of: 2 wire mesh containers, 2 boxes, 10 pallets
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Logistics Set w/ 2x Sealed Boxes 2x Mesh Crates & 10 Euro Pallets 1:16 02415
Bruder Logistics Set w/ 2x Sealed Boxes 2x Mesh Crates & 10 Euro Pallets 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Logistics Accessories Set 0803533
Ignite imaginative play with the Bruder Kids Logistics Accessories Set crafted for realistic warehouse, farmyard, and transport scenes, featuring true-to-life Bruder detail in every piece. Designed in authentic 1:16 scale from durable plastic, the set includes cargo items and pallets that perfectly fit with compatible forklifts, loaders, and transport vehicles, allowing children to simulate stacking, loading, and moving goods just like on a real farm or depot. The versatile components encourage creative setups, support storytelling, and help develop coordination and fine motor skills, making playtime more interactive and educational for children aged three and up.
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Accessories Logistics set Accessory Set - Brown 1398347
Bring realistic warehouse, farmyard, and transport play to life with the Bruder Logistics Set – a highly detailed accessory pack designed to replicate everyday logistics and loading tasks found on farms, depots, and construction sites. Manufactured in authentic 1:16 scale from premium, durable plastic, this accessory set is built to expand interactive play scenarios and is suitable for children aged 3 years and over. Designed with true-to-life Bruder detail, the logistics set includes a selection of cargo items and pallets that allow children to recreate realistic loading, storage, and transport situations. The accessories are perfectly scaled to be handled by compatible Bruder forklifts, loaders, pallet forks, and transport vehicles (sold separately), enabling realistic stacking, lifting, and movement of goods during play. The variety of components adds flexibility and encourages creative setup of different logistics scenes. The Bruder Logistics Set is an ideal addition for expanding role-play beyond agriculture into warehouse and transport operations. Whether used in a farmyard, loading bay, or distribution scene, this accessory pack supports imaginative storytelling, helps develop coordination and fine motor skills, and adds authentic working detail to the Bruder 1:16 world.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scale: 1:16
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Set Consisting of
2 wire mesh containers, 2 boxes, 10 pallets

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

371 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/12/2022
|
Super
Bruder quality.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/12/2022
|
Well packaged, quality Bruder item. Ideal as a play thing or as scenic additions.
Really nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
Perfect for toy truck/forklift.
Really nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
Really nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/09/2022
|
With reviews from

Bruder Logistics accessory (02415) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 371 reviews
5
317
4
30
3
22
2
0
1
2

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Logistics accessory (02415)
toytastictrading
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel