Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Acrylic, Plush, Polyester
• Filling: Stuffed with synthetic filling
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Miguel baby dangling sloth, Cream, 33, 56291 B07MQSZCYV
Best friend: The Steiff Miguel baby floppy sloth is a faithful cuddly and playmate for every child. Miguel looks amazingly similar to his natural model and is a cute playmate for boys and girls. Soft and cuddly: the Miguel baby floppy sloth enchants everyone with its cuddly soft plush and plastic button eyes. His cute nose is made of black faux leather. It looks cute on the ivory face. The effective airbrush technique on the face and the transition to the claws give it its cute look. Dimensions: with a total length of 33 cm, your little one can experience great adventures at home and on the go with Miguel baby floppy sloth and also cuddle comfortably in bed. Only the best is good enough for children: our plush toys convince with proven quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes our Miguel baby floppy sloth a friend for life., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
Steiff Miguel Baby Dangling Sloth Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 56291
Miguel Baby Dangling Sloth Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Steiff Miguel Baby Dangling Sloth Cream - Plush Soft Toy 056291
...
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre x L33 cm
Filling
Stuffed with synthetic filling
Material
Acrylic, Plush, Polyester
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Presentation was disappointing for the price
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/12/2025
|
Absolutely lovely but came ina plastic bag thought it would come in a nice box so that was disappointing
Christmas present
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/01/2024
|
Item was just as expected but it arrived in a plastic bag would have hoped for nicer packaging at that price
Perfect gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2023
|
Really adorable and high quality cuddle toy. This and the other Steiff animals we have are the perfect companions for the little ones.
Perfect gift
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2023
|
Well I liked it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2022
|
Not sure about my niece while her younger sister seemed to take possession.
With reviews from

Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
10
4
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£47.04
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£26.21
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£60.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£62.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£54.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
prodImage
£59.75
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel