Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
from £58.41to £63.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Posture: Standing
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Dimensions: L25 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Mizzy Cat (Blond Tabby), Ginger, Blond, 25cm, 099342 ST_099342
Steiff, Mizzy, Cat, Soft woven fur, blond tabby Made from cuddly soft woven fur An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Hand made by Steiff Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
Steiff 099342 Mizzy Cat Blond Tabby Soft Plush Kitten
Steiff 099342 Mizzy Cat Blond Tabby Soft Plush Kitten, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£63.00
£66.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 'Mizzy' Kitten Cat - soft washable ginger tabby plush soft toy - 099342
Steiff 'Mizzy' Kitten Cat - soft washable ginger tabby plush soft toy - 099342, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 Millimetre
Posture
Standing
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.99
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 4 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£53.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£72.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£58.41
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £3.99
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel