Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (067181)

Price History
• Teddy bear
• Material: Plush
• Washability: 30°C gentle cycle
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (067181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Jimmy Teddy Bear, cute cuddly toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush animal 55 cm, light brown, 067181 ST_067181
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Jimmy enchants everyone with his soft plush fur, his smile and the plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy bear is 40 cm tall and is made of soft, wavy plush. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the seat ensures a stable fit, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
Steiff 067181 Jimmy Teddy Bear 55 Light Brown - Plush Soft Toy
...
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Jimmy' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 55cm - 067181
Steiff 'Jimmy' Soft Cuddly Friends - washable teddy bear - 55cm - 067181, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£89.99
£93.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy bear Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 67181
Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy bear Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy bear
Material: Plush
Washability: 30°C gentle cycle
Eyes: Plastic eyes

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (067181)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£25.23
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mimmi Cat 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£64.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Jimmy Teddy Bear (067181)
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£71.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.91
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.50
zatugames
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel