Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm

Price History
• Teddy Bear
• Posture: Seated
• Material: Plush
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945 ST_111945
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is a cuddly toy and a loyal playmate for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Lilly delights with her plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes – the perfect cuddly friend for all ages. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 40 cm high, handmade, and is washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Lilly accompanies children everywhere, her soft plush providing joy and cosiness. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear, Cream 40cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 111945
Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear, Cream 40cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear, Cream 40cm - Plush Soft Toy
Lilly is a large Steiff dangling teddy bear that measures 40 cm (16"). Made to high quality standards, she has soft woolly cream fur on her...
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Steiff Lilly Dangling Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, white, 111945
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is a cuddly toy and a loyal playmate for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Lilly delights with her plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes – the perfect cuddly friend for all ages. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy Bear is 40 cm high, handmade, and is washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Lilly accompanies children everywhere, her soft plush providing joy and cosiness. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£71.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Plush
Posture
Seated

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£46.58
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£45.99
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£60.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£71.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel