Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm

Price History
• Dragon
• Material: Plush, 80% polyacrylic, 20% polyester
• Eyes: Plastic eyes
• Care instructions: Machine washable at 30° C
• Dimensions: 32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 067198 Rocky dragon 32 green, Treetop B09RZJS8X5
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Rocky dragon is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 32 cm, the Steiff Rocky dragon is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Rocky dragon a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Steiff 067198 Rocky dragon 32 green - Plush Soft Toy
Steiff067198Rockydragon32green Description...
prodImage
£106.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dragon
Material: Plush, 80% polyacrylic, 20% polyester
Eyes: Plastic eyes
Care instructions: Machine washable at 30° C
Dimensions: 32 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars My good friend
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/05/2023
|
He is very sweet and looks atop my shelf proudly! Highly recommend :)
With reviews from

Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£60.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Moritz Wire-haired Dachshund 30 cm
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel