Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm

Price History
• Teddy Bear
• Brown
• Machine washable up to 30 degrees
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Elmar Teddy Bear cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush animal 40 cm, beige, 022463 ST_022463
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Teddy Bear Elmar delights with his soft plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who are looking for a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The Teddy bear is 40 cm tall. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The harmless granulate filling in the seat ensures a stable fit, while the flexible limbs further increase the fun of playing. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£85.41
Shipping: Free
Steiff 022463 Elmar Golden Brown Jointed Soft Plush Teddy Bear Large
Steiff 022463 Elmar Golden Brown Jointed Soft Plush Teddy Bear Large, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£90.00
£93.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff Elmar Teddy Bear, Golden Brown 40Cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 022463
Elmar Teddy Bear, Golden Brown 40Cm Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff Elmar Teddy Bear Plush Golden Brown 40cm - Plush Soft Toy
...
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Brown
Machine washable up to 30 degrees
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Resi Calf 32 cm
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£85.41
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: £3.99
zatugames
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel